Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77262 Mtm Bza Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77262 Mtm Bza Passenger train live running status. 77262 Mtm Bza Passenger train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77262 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 77262 Mtm Bza Passenger from Machilipatnam is 12:20. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 15:10. The total distance covered by Mtm Bza Passenger is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Bza Passenger - 77262.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
22 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
25 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Nujella
30 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
36 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Dosapadu
43 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Ventrapragada
46 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Indupalli
50 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Tarigoppula
54 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Tenneru
57 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Uppalur
60 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Nidamanuru
66 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Ramavarappadu
72 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train running or not?

A. Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train starts from Machilipatnam at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Bza Passenger 77262 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 15:10