more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11058Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Jandiala
18 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
42 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kartarpur
63 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Goraya
109 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
122 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
11:30
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
160 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
180 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
197 km
13:01
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nabha
224 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Patiala
250 km
13:50
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
275 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
295 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
303 km
15:20
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
323 km
16:07
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
345 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
362 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
366 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
378 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
396 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
412 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
430 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
442 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
458 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
468 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
475 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
492 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
498 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
502 km
20:20
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
510 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
530 km
21:20
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
538 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
560 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
602 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
643 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
693 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
697 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
750 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
777 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
815 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
858 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sonagir
877 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
888 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
913 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
938 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Basai
951 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Talbahat
963 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1003 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhalaun
1020 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaura
1032 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1066 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
1083 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
1112 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
1130 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1151 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
1161 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1205 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1211 km
11:27
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dip
1227 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
1241 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Budni
1271 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
1279 km
12:42
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1297 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
1330 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
1358 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1372 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
1404 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
1435 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Talvadya
1464 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1480 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
1523 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1549 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
1569 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbhora
1579 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Savda
1588 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1604 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1628 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
1675 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
1720 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1788 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1861 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
1866 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1911 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1993 km
02:42
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
2011 km
03:02
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
2035 km
03:32
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
2044 km
04:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination