Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11058 Asr Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11058 Asr Csmt Exp train live running status. 11058 Asr Csmt Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11058 train covers 81 stations. The departure time for 11058 Asr Csmt Exp from Amritsar Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 00:05. The total distance covered by Asr Csmt Exp is 2046 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Csmt Exp - 11058.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 08:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Jandiala
18 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Beas
42 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Kartarpur
63 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
10:03
10:03
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
7min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
11:25
11:25
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
15min
Ahmadgarh
160 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
180 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
197 km
13:25
13:25
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
20min
Nabha
224 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
250 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Rajpura Jn
275 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
295 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
303 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
10min
Shahbad Marknda
323 km
16:37
16:37
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
345 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Nilokheri
362 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Taraori
366 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
378 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Gharaunda
396 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
412 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
430 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
442 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
458 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Rathdhana
468 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Narela
475 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
492 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
498 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
502 km
20:25
20:25
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
15min
H Nizamuddin
510 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
530 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Ballabgarh
538 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
560 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
602 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
643 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
697 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
750 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Morena
777 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
815 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
858 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Datia
888 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
913 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Babina
938 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Talbahat
963 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1003 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Dhaura
1032 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Bina Jn
1066 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Mandi Bamora
1083 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
1112 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Gulabhganj
1130 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
1151 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1205 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1211 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
1227 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Budni
1271 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Hoshangabad
1279 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1297 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
1330 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
1358 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1372 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1404 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
1435 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
1464 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1480 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Nepanagar
1523 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
1549 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1569 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Savda
1588 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1604 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1628 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1675 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1720 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1788 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1861 km
20:17
20:17
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1993 km
22:47
22:47
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
3min
Thane
2013 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
2037 km
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
2046 km
00:05
00:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11058 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train running or not?

A. Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 81 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Csmt Exp 11058 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 00:05