Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12062 Rkmp Janshtbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12062 Rkmp Janshtbdi train live running status. 12062 Rkmp Janshtbdi train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12062 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12062 Rkmp Janshtbdi from Jabalpur is . The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 10:51. The total distance covered by Rkmp Janshtbdi is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Janshtbdi - 12062.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Gadarwara at 07:31
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
05:30
On Time
4
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
05:51
05:38
05:40
On Time
1
-
Shridham
53 km
06:21
06:09
06:25
06:10
15min
3
4min
Narsinghpur
84 km
06:48
06:34
06:51
06:35
16min
2
3min
Kareli
100 km
07:03
06:49
07:08
06:50
18min
2
5min
Gadarwara
128 km
07:31
07:14
07:31
07:15
16min
2
-
Pipariya
177 km
08:01
07:43
08:01
07:45
18min
2
-
Itarsi Jn
244 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
4
10min
Hoshangabad
262 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
330 km
10:51
11:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12062 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train running or not?

A. Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train starts from Jabalpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Janshtbdi 12062 train is Rani Kamalapati Habibganj(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 10:51