more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12062Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
05:36
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
53 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
84 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
100 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
128 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
177 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
245 km
09:05
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
263 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
330 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination