Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22143 Csmt Bidar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22143 Csmt Bidar Exp train live running status. 22143 Csmt Bidar Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Bidar (BIDR) on Wed, Fri, Sat. 22143 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22143 Csmt Bidar Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:00. The arrival time to Bidar is 09:10. The total distance covered by Csmt Bidar Exp is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Bidar Exp - 22143.
Yesterday
23-09-2022
Today
24-09-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Thane
33 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Karjat
100 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
191 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
267 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
375 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Barsi Town
412 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Usmanabad
448 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Latur
527 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
560 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
593 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
636 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
674 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22143 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train running or not?

A. Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Bidar Exp 22143 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at 09:10
Mumbai to Bidar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Bidar