Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRNT
08:10
Kurnool City
2hr 50min
14 Stops
GTL
11:00
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GTL
KRNT
-
-
-

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 runs from Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn, 7 days. The Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 passenger departs from Kurnool City at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of Krnt Gtl Passenger train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Krnt Gtl Passenger has the longest halt time at Dhone, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Krnt Gtl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRNTKurnool Citystarts08:10-0111On Time
KOLAKotla08:1208:131min3 km111On Time
DUUDupadu08:2508:261min11 km111On Time
UKDUlindakonda08:3508:361min22 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti08:4708:481min34 km-11On Time
BVOBogolu08:5808:591min44 km111On Time
DHNEDhone09:1009:155min54 km211On Time
MYLMalliyala09:2409:251min65 km111On Time
LMDLinganenidoddi09:3109:321min73 km111On Time
PDLPendekallu09:4409:451min80 km111On Time
EDDEdduladoddi09:5109:521min88 km111On Time
TGLTuggali09:5910:001min97 km111On Time
MKRMaddikera10:1410:151min111 km111On Time
MLGTMallappa Gate H10:1910:201min116 km111On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn11:00ends-123 km311On Time

Krnt Gtl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
KOTLA
2 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
DUPADU
10 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
ULINDAKONDA
22 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
VELDURTI
34 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
BOGOLU
44 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
54 km
09:10
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
MALLIYALA
64 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
LINGANENIDODDI
73 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pendekallu
80 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
EDDULADODDI
88 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
TUGGALI
96 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Maddikera
110 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mallappa Gate H
115 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
122 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 Train Information

Krnt Gtl Passenger (77415) train runs from Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 123 km. The fare classes on 77415 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Krnt Gtl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Krnt Gtl Passenger 77415 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hshshshshszhsjxjxjdjxjxjzzjzjzjzjxjxxx
etrain Titanic not I'm perfect I'm not coming
WRITE A REVIEW