3.0

77415

Krnt Gtl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRNT
08:10
Kurnool City
2hr 50min
14 Stops
GTL
11:00
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77415 - Krnt Gtl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KRNT
GTL
-
-

Krnt Gtl Passenger Schedule

The 77415 - Krnt Gtl Passenger runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to GTL (Guntakal Jn). Krnt Gtl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 77415 passenger train departs from Kurnool City at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 77415 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 schedule, Krnt Gtl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77415 - Krnt Gtl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRNTKurnool Citystarts08:10-0111On Time
KOLAKotla08:1208:131min3 km11124min
DUUDupadu08:2508:261min11 km11136min
UKDUlindakonda08:3508:361min22 km11139min
VDIVeldurti08:4708:481min34 km-1148min
BVOBogolu08:5808:591min44 km11152min
DHNEDhone09:1009:155min54 km2111hr 1min
MYLMalliyala09:2409:251min65 km1111hr 31min
LMDLinganenidoddi09:3109:321min73 km1111hr 38min
PDLPendekallu09:4409:451min80 km1111hr 37min
EDDEdduladoddi09:5109:521min88 km1111hr 42min
TGLTuggali09:5910:001min97 km1111hr 45min
MKRMaddikera10:1410:151min111 km1111hr 46min
MLGTMallappa Gate H10:1910:201min116 km1111hr 52min
GTLGuntakal Jn11:00ends-123 km3111hr 27min

Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
KOTLA
2 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
DUPADU
11 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
22 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
VELDURTI
34 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
BOGOLU
44 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
54 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
MALLIYALA
65 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
LINGANENIDODDI
73 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Pendekallu
80 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
EDDULADODDI
88 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
TUGGALI
96 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Maddikera
110 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Mallappa Gate H
115 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
122 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415

The Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 train runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to GTL (Guntakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kurnool City to Guntakal Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Krnt Gtl Passenger - 77415 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77415 route map. You can also check how to reach Kurnool to Guntakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Krnt Gtl Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hshshshshszhsjxjxjdjxjxjzzjzjzjzjxjxxx
etrain Titanic not I'm perfect I'm not coming
WRITE A REVIEW