3.0

77652

Hmbd Bidr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KLBG
10:45
Kalaburagi
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BIDR
14:20
Bidar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77652 - Hmbd Bidr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KLBG
BIDR
-
-

Hmbd Bidr Dmu Schedule

The 77652 - Hmbd Bidr Dmu runs from KLBG (Kalaburagi) to BIDR (Bidar). Hmbd Bidr Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77652 passenger train departs from Kalaburagi at 10:45 hrs and arrives at Bidar at 02:20 hrs. The total running duration of 77652 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652 schedule, Hmbd Bidr Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77652 - Hmbd Bidr Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KLBGKalaburagistarts10:45-0-11On Time
SLNKSultanpur Karna10:5911:001min12 km-118min
KUKTKurukotta11:1811:191min26 km111-
MAGNMahagaon11:2611:271min32 km111-
NADINawadgi11:3411:351min37 km111-
KMPUKamalapur11:4411:451min42 km-11-
MUGIMarugutti11:5511:561min53 km111-
HIKDHallikhed K12:0312:041min57 km111-
KTAIKattalli12:3212:331min68 km111-
HMBDHumnabad12:5112:521min73 km-1110min
NGNHNandagaon Halli13:0413:051min79 km111-
HLKHHallikhed13:2413:251min92 km1115min
KNAGKanaji Halt13:3913:401min101 km111-
KHNPKhanapur Deccan Junction13:5413:551min110 km-115min
BIDRBidar14:20ends-125 km-112min

Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Yet to start from Kalaburagi at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 2hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Sultanpur Karna
12 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapur
27 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
HLKK
40 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
2
1min
Humnabad
56 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Hallikhed
75 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur Deccan Junction
93 km
13:50
13:50
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
4min
Bidar
108 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652

The Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652 train runs from KLBG (Kalaburagi) to BIDR (Bidar) 6 of week. It is a popular Kalaburagi to Bidar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 125 km. You can check Hmbd Bidr Dmu - 77652 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77652 route map. You can also check how to reach Gulbarga to Bidar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hmbd Bidr Dmu

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I'm going through the same the same day as well as well
food is poor family traveling is good
we are lucky to have a train between bidar to gulbarga it's dream of million people's it's helpful daily routine
I'm going through the same the same day as well as well
WRITE A REVIEW