1.8

77696

Krnt Ndl Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRNT
17:40
Kurnool City
4hr 30min
13 Stops
NDL
22:10
Nandyal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77696 - Krnt Ndl Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KRNT
NDL
-
-

Krnt Ndl Demu Schedule

The 77696 - Krnt Ndl Demu runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to NDL (Nandyal). Krnt Ndl Demu runs on 6 days of the week. The 77696 passenger train departs from Kurnool City at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Nandyal at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77696 train is 4hr 30min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696 schedule, Krnt Ndl Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77696 - Krnt Ndl Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRNTKurnool Citystarts17:40-0111On Time
KOLAKotla17:4817:491min3 km11125min
DUUDupadu18:0418:051min11 km11118min
UKDUlindakonda18:1218:131min22 km11124min
VDIVeldurti18:2218:231min34 km-1126min
BVOBogolu18:3018:311min44 km11130min
DHNEDhone19:1019:2515min54 km-1120min
MLKMalkapuram19:4319:441min67 km11116min
RGMRangapuram19:5419:551min79 km11120min
BMHBetamcherla20:0420:051min90 km-1121min
BEYB Cement Nagar20:1120:121min97 km11121min
KEFKrishnammakona20:2420:251min105 km11118min
PNMPanyam20:5921:001min115 km-118min
NDLNandyal22:10ends-130 km311On Time

Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
Source
KOTLA
2 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
DUPADU
11 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
22 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
VELDURTI
34 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
1
1min
BOGOLU
44 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
54 km
19:15
19:15
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
15min
MALKAPURAM
66 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
1
1min
RANGAPURAM
78 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
1min
Betamcherla
89 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
96 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
1
1min
Krishnammakona
105 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
1min
PANYAM
115 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Nandyal
129 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696

The Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696 train runs from KRNT (Kurnool City) to NDL (Nandyal) 6 of week. It is a popular Kurnool City to Nandyal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check Krnt Ndl Demu - 77696 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77696 route map. You can also check how to reach Kurnool to Nandyal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Krnt Ndl Demu

1.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Sometimes kurnool to dhone journey it takes 2hr 30 mins.
Sometimes kurnool to dhone journey it takes 2hr 30 mins.
WRITE A REVIEW