2.8

78820

Gondia Bpq Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
G
10:20
Gondia Jn
5hr 55min
27 Stops
BPQ
16:15
Balharshah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 78820 - Gondia Bpq Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
G
BPQ
-
-

Gondia Bpq Demu Schedule

The 78820 - Gondia Bpq Demu runs from G (Gondia Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah). Gondia Bpq Demu runs on of 7 week. The Gondia Bpq Demu train departs from Gondia Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Balharshah at 04:15 hrs. The total running duration of 78820 train is 5hr 55min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820 schedule, Gondia Bpq Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 78820 - Gondia Bpq Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GGondia Jnstarts10:20-0-11On Time
GKTGankhera P H10:3110:321min10 km11124min
HDMHirdamali10:3810:402min15 km-1124min
PQHPindkepar P H10:4510:461min19 km11124min
GNLGongle10:5610:582min29 km-1127min
KSIHKhodseoni P H11:0711:081min38 km11138min
SNVSondad11:1511:172min46 km-1138min
GMIGond Umri P H11:2411:251min54 km11138min
DEWDewalgaon11:3711:392min69 km-1138min
BFFBarabhati P H11:4611:471min73 km11139min
AJUArjuni11:5411:562min80 km-1137min
WDGWadegaon12:0612:082min87 km-1139min
ARNGArunnagar12:1412:151min94 km11140min
WSAWadsa12:2512:305min103 km11139min
CCBGChicholi Buzurg12:3512:361min108 km11142min
BMPBramhapuri12:4212:442min114 km-1143min
KMMDKirmiti Mendha12:5212:531min124 km11151min
NABNagbhir Jn13:0013:1010min132 km-1151min
MWGMindala P H13:1813:191min137 km-1152min
TUDTalodhi Road13:2713:292min147 km-1151min
AWHAlewahi13:3813:402min159 km-1152min
SYESindewahi13:4813:502min168 km-1153min
ROLRajuli14:0114:032min181 km-1152min
MMEMul Marora14:2014:222min198 km-1152min
TWITolewahi P H14:2914:301min205 km11152min
KEZKelzar14:3714:392min211 km-1152min
CAFChanda Fort15:0115:065min239 km11152min
BPQBalharshah16:15ends-250 km-1129min

Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
17-06-2019
Tuesday
18-06-2019
Wednesday
19-06-2019
Yesterday
20-06-2019
Today
21-06-2019
Tomorrow
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
Source
Gankhera P H
10 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
1
1min
HIRDAMALI
15 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Pindkepar P H
19 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
1
1min
GONGLE
29 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
1
2min
Khodseoni P H
38 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
1min
Sondad
46 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
2min
Gond Umri P H
54 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
DEWALGAON
67 km
11:37
11:37
11:39
11:39
On Time
1
2min
Barabhati P H
73 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
1min
ARJUNI
79 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
1
2min
WADEGAON
87 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
1
2min
ARUNNAGAR
94 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
1min
Wadsa
103 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
5min
CHICHOLI BUZURG
108 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
1
1min
BRAMHAPURI
114 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
1
2min
Kirmiti Mendha
124 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
1
1min
Nagbhir Jn
132 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
2
10min
Mindala P H
138 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
1
1min
Talodhi Road
147 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
1
2min
ALEWAHI
159 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
2min
SINDEWAHI
167 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
2min
RAJULI
181 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
1
2min
Mul Marora
198 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
1
2min
Tolewahi P H
205 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
1min
KELZAR
211 km
14:37
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
2
2min
Chanda Fort
239 km
15:01
15:01
15:06
15:06
On Time
1
5min
Balharshah
250 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820

The Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820 train runs from G (Gondia Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah) 7 of week. It is a popular Gondia Jn to Balharshah train and covers a distance of about 250 km. You can check Gondia Bpq Demu - 78820 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 78820 route map. You can also check how to reach Gondia to BALLALPUR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Gondia Bpq Demu

2.8
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
dceucuscueichwifiwciwhxihwidhwguwg2fu2gdu2gdih2dig2idj1d1hdjg2jd1d
too late...never be at time as its schedule was given..not satisfied
WRITE A REVIEW