Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

79302

Bhl Rtm Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHL
02:35
Bhilwara
7hr 5min
25 Stops
RTM
09:40
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 79302 - Bhl Rtm Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
BHL
RTM
-
-

Bhl Rtm Demu Schedule

79302 - Bhl Rtm Demu runs from Bhilwara to Ratlam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 79302 passenger train departs from Bhilwara at 02:35 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 79302 train is 7hr 5min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bhl Rtm Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHLBhilwarastarts02:35-0211On Time
MDPAMandpiya02:5202:531min10 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh03:0603:082min18 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana03:2103:221min25 km111On Time
GGRGangrar03:4403:451min32 km111On Time
DETDet04:0404:051min39 km211On Time
CNAChanderiya04:4004:422min47 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh05:0005:3030min54 km211On Time
ORDIOrdi05:3405:351min60 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura05:4205:431min66 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road05:5906:001min75 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera06:1006:111min83 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road06:2206:231min94 km111On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan06:3106:321min101 km111On Time
NMHNimach06:4306:452min110 km211On Time
HKLHarkia Khal06:5907:001min123 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh07:1307:141min135 km111On Time
PIPPiplia07:2307:241min143 km111On Time
MDSMandasor07:3807:402min159 km111On Time
DLDDalauda07:5407:551min174 km111On Time
KHNRKachnara08:0908:101min189 km111On Time
DODDhodhar08:1608:171min194 km111On Time
JAOJaora08:3308:352min210 km111On Time
BRLABrayla Chaurasi08:4508:461min219 km111On Time
NLINamli08:5708:581min230 km111On Time
RTMRatlam Jn09:40ends-243 km711On Time

Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhilwara
-
Source
02:35
Cancelled
2
Source
MANDPIYA
10 km
02:52
02:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Hamirgarh
18 km
03:06
03:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Soniyana
24 km
03:21
03:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangrar
32 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Det
39 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Chanderiya
46 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
1
2min
Chittaurgarh
54 km
05:00
05:30
Cancelled
5
30min
ORDI
59 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Shambhupura
66 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Gambhiri Road
75 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Nimbahera
83 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Jawad Road
93 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Bisalwas Kalan
100 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Nimach
110 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
3
2min
Harkia Khal
123 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Malhargarh
135 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Piplia
143 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
159 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Dalauda
173 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
1
1min
KACHNARA
186 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhodhar
193 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Jaora
210 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
2
2min
Brayla Chaurasi
218 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Namli
230 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Ratlam Jn
243 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302

The Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302 train runs from BHL (Bhilwara) to RTM (Ratlam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhilwara to Ratlam Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 243 km. You can check Bhl Rtm Demu - 79302 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 79302 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhilwara to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhl Rtm Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN