Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
CSMT
17:33
C Shivaji Mah T
2hr 20min
21 Stops
KHPI
19:53
Khopoli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 95007 - Kp9

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CSMT
KHPI
-
-

Kp9 Schedule

The 95007 - Kp9 runs from CSMT (C Shivaji Mah T) to KHPI (Khopoli). Kp9 runs on 7 days of the week. The 95007 passenger train departs from C Shivaji Mah T at 05:33 hrs and arrives at Khopoli at 07:53 hrs. The total running duration of 95007 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kp9 - 95007 schedule, Kp9 seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 95007 - Kp9 & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSMTC Shivaji Mah Tstarts17:33-0-11-
BYByculla17:3917:401min4 km311-
DRDadar17:4617:471min9 km411-
CLAKurla Jn17:5317:541min16 km511-
GCGhat Kopar17:5717:581min19 km311-
TNAThane18:1218:131min33 km511-
DIDombivili18:2518:261min46 km411-
KYNKalyan Jn18:3518:361min52 km411On Time
VLDIVithalwadi18:4018:411min54 km111On Time
ULNRUlhasnagar18:4218:431min56 km111On Time
ABHAmbarnath18:4618:471min58 km111On Time
BUDBadlapur18:5318:541min66 km211On Time
VGIVangani19:0219:031min77 km111On Time
SHLUShelu19:0619:071min80 km111-
NRLNeral19:1019:111min85 km211On Time
BVSBhivpuri Road19:1719:181min91 km111On Time
KJTKarjat19:2719:281min98 km311On Time
PDIPalashari19:3219:331min101 km211On Time
KLYKelavli19:3919:401min106 km111-
DLVDolavali19:4219:431min107 km111-
LWJLowjee19:4619:471min110 km111-
KHPIKhopoli19:53ends-113 km111-

Kp9 - 95007 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kp9 - 95007 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Yet to start from Kalyan Jn at 18:36
Refresh
Updated 2hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalyan Jn
-
Source
18:36
18:36
On Time
4
Source
Vithalwadi
2 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
ULHASNAGAR
4 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
1
1min
Ambarnath
7 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Badlapur
14 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
1
1min
Vangani
25 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
1
1min
Neral
33 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
1
1min
Bhivpuri Road
40 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
1min
Karjat
46 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
1
1min
Palashari
49 km
19:33
19:33
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Kp9 - 95007

The Kp9 - 95007 train runs from CSMT (C Shivaji Mah T) to KHPI (Khopoli) 7 of week. It is a popular C Shivaji Mah T to Khopoli - passenger train and covers a distance of about 113 km. You can check Kp9 - 95007 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 95007 route map. You can also check how to reach Mumbai to Khopoli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kp9

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Mumbai to Khopoli
Mumbai to Khopoli Trains Running Status
Mumbai to Khopoli Trains Seat Availability