more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

99827

Lnl -Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LNL
20:40
Lonavala
1hr 20min
16 Stops
PUNE
22:00
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 99827 - Lnl -Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
LNL
PUNE
-
-

Lnl -Pune Passenger Schedule

99827 - Lnl -Pune Passenger runs from Lonavala to Pune Jn, 7 days of the week. The 99827 passenger train departs from Lonavala at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 99827 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lnl -Pune Passenger - 99827 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lnl -Pune Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LNLLonavalastarts20:40-0311On Time
MVLMalavli20:4620:471min8 km211On Time
KMSTKamshet20:5320:541min16 km111On Time
KNHEKanhe20:5720:581min21 km111On Time
VDNVadgaon21:0121:021min26 km111On Time
TGNTalegaon21:0621:071min30 km111On Time
GRWDGhorawadi21:1021:111min33 km111On Time
BGWIBegdaewadi21:1321:141min36 km-11On Time
DEHRDehu Road21:1721:181min39 km-11On Time
AKRDAkurdi21:2221:231min44 km111On Time
CCHChinchvad21:2621:271min47 km211On Time
PMPPimpri21:3021:311min50 km111On Time
KSWDKasar Wadi21:3321:341min52 km111On Time
DAPDDapodi21:3721:381min56 km111On Time
KKKhadki21:4121:421min58 km111On Time
SVJRShivajinagar21:4621:471min61 km211On Time
PUNEPune Jn22:00ends-64 km611On Time

Lnl -Pune Passenger - 99827 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lnl -Pune Passenger - 99827 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-11-2020
Thursday
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Yesterday
28-11-2020
Today
29-11-2020
Tomorrow
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lonavala
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
3
Source
Malavli
8 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
1
1min
KAMSHET
16 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
1
1min
KANHE
20 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
1min
VADGAON
26 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Talegaon
30 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Ghorawadi
33 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Begdaewadi
36 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Dehu Road
39 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Akurdi
44 km
21:22
21:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Chinchvad
47 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Pimpri
50 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
1
1min
KASAR WADI
52 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
DAPODI
56 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Khadki
58 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Shivajinagar
61 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Pune Jn
64 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lnl -Pune Passenger - 99827

99827 is a popular Lonavala to Pune Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 64 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 99827 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lonavala to Pune" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lnl -Pune Passenger

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good ssssssssssssssssssssssffdd
no problem. a. a
WRITE A REVIEW