Manmad Pune Exp

»
»
»

Manmad Pune Exp

(11025)
book now
Bhusawal Jn (BSL) – Pune Jn (PUNE)
runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
BSL Bhusawal Jn 1 starts 00:25 0 0 1
JL Jalgaon Jn 1 00:50 00:53 3 min 25 km 1
PC Pachora Jn 1 01:24 01:26 2 min 73 km 1
KJ KAJGAON 1 01:44 01:45 1 min 98 km 1
CSN Chalisgaon Jn 1 01:58 02:00 2 min 118 km 1
MMR Manmad Jn 1 04:15 04:20 5 min 185 km 1
NK Nasik Road 1 05:07 05:10 3 min 258 km 1
DVL Devlali 1 05:19 05:20 1 min 264 km 1
IGP Igatpuri 1 06:15 06:20 5 min 309 km 1
KYN Kalyan Jn 1 08:00 08:05 5 min 392 km 1
PNVL Panvel 1 09:00 09:05 5 min 428 km 1
KJT Karjat 1 09:55 10:00 5 min 456 km 1
LNL Lonavala 1 10:54 10:55 1 min 484 km 1
CCH Chinchvad 1 11:29 11:30 1 min 532 km 1
PUNE Pune Jn 1 12:05 ends 0 548 km 1

Manmad Pune Exp - 11025

The Manmad Pune Exp is a popular Bhusawal to Pune train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Manmad Pune Exp - 11025 departs from Bhusawal at 00:25 for Pune. It reaches Pune Jn at 12:05. Manmad Pune Exp covers this distance of 548 km in 11 hours. On the way, it passes through , Bhusawal Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, KAJGAON, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Devlali, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Panvel, Karjat, Lonavala, Chinchvad, Pune Jn. The Manmad Pune Exp-11025 running status is also available.
sponsored
sponsored