Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Imphal to Guwahati Air-India Express Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
Air-India Express Imphal to Guwahati Flight Schedule(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
I5798|Air-India Express
10:15 AM
Imphal
11:15 AM
Guwahati
01 Hrs 00 Mins
MTW
2863
I5788|Air-India Express
5:15 PM
Imphal
6:10 PM
Guwahati
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2863
I5788|Air-India Express
5:25 PM
Imphal
6:20 PM
Guwahati
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2863
I55002|Air-India Express
12:55 PM
Imphal
1:50 PM
Guwahati
00 Hrs 55 Mins
T
2863
Book Imphal to Guwahati Air-India Express Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Imphal to Guwahati Air-India Express Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Imphal to Guwahati flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for Air-India Express flights between Imphal and Guwahati. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

Air-India Express Imphal to Guwahati Flight Information

Air-India Express is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Imphal and Guwahati. The first flight on this route today leaves from Imphal at 10:15 while the last flight departs at 17:25. Per day, 4 Air-India Express flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Imphal – Guwahati Air-India Express flight is 00 Hours & 55 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an Air-India Express flight between Imphal and Guwahati? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming Air-India Express flight between Imphal and Guwahati is on 4th Jul. The flight takes off at 17:15 and lands at 18:10. The flight duration is 00 Hours & 55 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 2863.

 

Imphal Airport Details

Name : Imphal Airport
Address : Joint General Manager (Aero),Airports Authority of India,Imphal Airport,Imphal-795140 (Manipur)
Phone : 91-385-2455138.

Guwahati Airport Details

Name : Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,LGBI Airport,Guwahati - 781015 (Assam)
Phone : 91-361-2841909,91-361-2841747(R).