Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NGP
13:30
Nagpur
32hr 15min
22 Stops
SC
21:45
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR600
July 2022
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sat, 09 Jul
NA
Sat, 16 Jul
NA
Sat, 23 Jul
NA
Sat, 30 Jul
NA
August 2022
Sat, 06 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sat, 27 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SC
NGP
-
-
-

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ltt Bgp Spl - 01203 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 runs from Nagpur to Secunderabad Jn, 1 days. The Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 mail express departs from Nagpur at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of Ltt Bgp Spl train is 32hr 15min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ltt Bgp Spl - 01203 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ltt Bgp Spl has the longest halt time at Jalgaon Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Ltt Bgp Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NGPNagpurstarts13:30-0-11On Time
WRWardha Jn15:1215:153min79 km-11On Time
DMNDhamangaon15:4215:453min128 km-114min
BDBadnera Jn16:4516:505min174 km-112min
MZRMurtajapur17:3017:322min216 km-111min
AKAkola Jn17:5518:005min253 km-114min
SEGShegaon18:3018:322min290 km-114min
MKUMalkapur19:1819:202min342 km-117min
BSLBhusaval Jn20:2520:305min393 km-11On Time
JLJalgaon Jn21:0521:1510min417 km-113min
MMRManmad Jn23:1523:205min577 km-111min
NKNashik Road00:1200:153min650 km-126min
KYNKalyan Jn03:1003:133min782 km-124min
PNVLPanvel04:1004:155min816 km-128min
PUNEPune Jn10:3010:355min936 km-129min
DDDaund Jn12:1012:155min1011 km-127min
KWVKurduvadi13:4513:505min1119 km-1216min
SURSolapur Jn15:0515:105min1198 km31218min
KLBGKalaburagi16:3516:405min1311 km-1222min
WADIWadi17:4017:455min1348 km-1216min
VKBVikarabad Jn19:5519:572min1461 km-1214min
LPILingampalli21:1021:122min1510 km-129min
SCSecunderabad Jn21:45ends-1533 km-1210min

Ltt Bgp Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-06-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Wardha Jn
-
15:12
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
-
15:42
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
-
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
-
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
-
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
-
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
-
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
-
00:12
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
03:10
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
-
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
-
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
-
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
-
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
-
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1532 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ltt Bgp Spl - 01203 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
D3
EOG
Seat Layout
Ltt Bgp Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutLtt Bgp Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Train Information

Ltt Bgp Spl (01203) train runs from Nagpur to Secunderabad Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1533 km. The fare classes on 01203 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Bgp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ltt Bgp Spl 01203 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bekar ghatiya is se jhatahi train mai kabhi dekha nahi ho
bekar ghatiya is se jhatahi train mai kabhi dekha nahi ho
वेy में एक बार फिर से एक है तो वह सब कुछ है जो हुआ वह सब कुछ है कि हमें कोई भी व्यक्ति अपनी बात बताओ हम दोनों एक दूसरे से लिपट गई और
v Good............................................................
Not recommended for a long journey, make sure you have air pillow or any type of neck rest and a blanket if you have options to choose seat than choose an aisle seat so you have easy access to toilet anytime.
ek no. mast train 🤘🤘🤘😀
bekar ghatiya is se jhatahi train mai kabhi dekha nahi ho
naic relwe [email protected]
bekar ghatiya is se jhatahi train mai kabhi dekha nahi ho
bekar ghatiya is se jhatahi train mai kabhi dekha nahi ho
WRITE A REVIEW