Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01203 Ngp Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01203 Ngp Sc Spl train live running status. 01203 Ngp Sc Spl train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Amla Jn (AMLA) on Sat. 01203 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 01203 Ngp Sc Spl from Nagpur is 09:14. The arrival time to Amla Jn is . The total distance covered by Ngp Sc Spl is 168 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Amla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Sc Spl - 01203.
Overall delay: 43hr 51min
Reached Amla Jn at
Refresh
Updated 27hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
09:14
09:10
4min
5
Source
GODHANI
7 km
09:24
09:20
09:26
09:21
5min
1
2min
Bharatwada
13 km
09:34
09:31
09:35
09:32
3min
2
1min
KALMESHWAR
24 km
09:44
09:42
09:45
09:43
2min
2
1min
KOHLI
36 km
09:56
09:55
09:57
09:56
1min
1
1min
SONKHAMB
44 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
1
1min
METPANJRA
51 km
10:15
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
1
3min
Katol
61 km
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
2
2min
KALAMBHA
71 km
10:39
10:39
11:24
10:40
44min
1
45min
TINKHEDA
79 km
11:32
10:49
11:33
10:50
43min
1
1min
Narkher
86 km
11:39
10:59
11:41
11:00
41min
1
2min
DARIMETA
95 km
12:02
11:09
12:03
11:10
53min
2
1min
Pandhurna
104 km
12:11
11:19
12:12
11:20
52min
1
1min
TEEGAON
113 km
12:21
11:29
12:22
11:30
52min
1
1min
GHUNDANKHAPA
120 km
12:33
11:40
12:33
11:41
52min
1
-
CHICHONDA
129 km
12:42
11:53
12:43
11:54
49min
1
1min
HATNA PUR
135 km
12:48
12:04
12:49
12:05
44min
1
1min
Multai
145 km
12:57
12:15
12:59
12:16
43min
1
2min
JAULKHERA
156 km
13:11
12:35
13:12
12:36
36min
1
1min
Amla Jn
168 km
13:00
Destination
43hr 51min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train running or not?

A. Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train starts from Nagpur at 09:14. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Sc Spl 01203 train is Amla Jn(AMLA). The train reaches Amla Jn at