Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROHA
05:15
Roha
2hr 30min
16 Stops
DIVA
07:45
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346. Check Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 seat availability from Roha station to Diva station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DIVA
ROHA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Roha station and ends at Diva. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Roha and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROHARohastarts05:15-0-11
NIDINidi05:1905:201min4 km-11On Time
NGTNNagothane05:3005:311min13 km-112min
KASUKasu05:4305:441min26 km-111min
PENPen05:5805:591min40 km-116min
HMRRHamarapur06:0606:071min50 km-116min
JITEJite06:1406:151min55 km-114min
APTAApta06:2806:291min59 km-119min
RSYIRasayani06:3306:341min63 km-115min
SMNESomtane06:4006:411min70 km-1116min
PNVLPanvel06:4706:503min75 km-1125min
KLMGKalamboli06:5907:001min80 km-116min
NVRDNavade Road07:0307:041min82 km-1111min
TPNDTaloja Panchand07:1307:141min86 km-1111min
NIIJNilaje07:2307:241min94 km-1112min
DTVLDativli07:2807:291min99 km11119min
DIVADiva07:45ends-100 km-1118min

Roha - Diva Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Sunday
09-10-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Diva at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 20hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Roha
-
Source
05:15
On Time
1
Source
NIDI
4 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
1
-
NAGOTHANE
13 km
05:35
05:30
05:39
05:31
8min
1
4min
KASU
26 km
05:43
05:44
On Time
1
-
PEN
39 km
06:05
05:58
05:59
On Time
3
-
HAMARAPUR
50 km
06:31
06:06
06:33
06:07
26min
1
2min
JITE
54 km
06:14
06:15
On Time
1
-
APTA
59 km
06:43
06:28
06:29
On Time
2
-
RASAYANI
62 km
06:46
06:33
06:47
06:34
13min
-
1min
SOMTANE
69 km
06:58
06:40
07:00
06:41
19min
1
2min
Panvel
74 km
07:13
06:47
06:50
On Time
5
-
Kalamboli
79 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
1
-
Navade Road
82 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
-
Taloja Panchand
85 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
1
-
Nilaje
94 km
07:30
07:23
07:31
07:24
7min
1
1min
DATIVLI
98 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
1
-
Diva
100 km
08:05
07:45
Destination
20min
-
Destination
view full running status

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Train Information

Roha - Diva Memu Special (01346) train runs from Roha to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 01346 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Roha - Diva Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
dutsyijd didi dyivduk hi f
dutsyijd didi dyivduk hi f
WRITE A REVIEW