Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROHA
05:15
Roha
2hr 30min
16 Stops
DIVA
07:45
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346. Check Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 seat availability from Roha station to Diva station.

GN
INR25
February 2024
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ROHA
DIVA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01346 Roha - Diva Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Roha station and ends at Diva. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Roha and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROHARohastarts05:15-0111On Time
NIDINidi05:1905:201min4 km1112min
NGTNNagothane05:3005:311min13 km1116min
KASUKasu05:4305:441min26 km1116min
PENPen05:5805:591min40 km2117min
HMRRHamarapur06:0606:071min50 km1117min
JITEJite06:1406:151min55 km1116min
APTAApta06:2806:291min59 km2115min
RSYIRasayani06:3306:341min63 km-116min
SMNESomtane06:4006:411min70 km2118min
PNVLPanvel06:4706:503min75 km51114min
KLMGKalamboli06:5907:001min80 km-1114min
NVRDNavade Road07:0307:041min82 km11110min
TPNDTaloja Panchand07:1307:141min86 km11111min
NIIJNilaje07:2307:241min94 km11111min
DTVLDativli07:2807:291min99 km11111min
DIVADiva07:45ends-100 km8112min

Roha - Diva Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Monday
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Panvel at 07:07
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Roha
-
Source
05:19
05:15
4min
1
Source
NIDI
4 km
05:23
05:19
05:24
05:20
4min
1
1min
NAGOTHANE
13 km
05:35
05:30
05:36
05:31
5min
1
1min
KASU
26 km
05:50
05:43
05:51
05:44
7min
1
1min
PEN
39 km
06:02
05:58
06:03
05:59
4min
2
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
06:10
06:06
06:11
06:07
4min
1
1min
JITE
54 km
06:17
06:14
06:18
06:15
3min
1
1min
APTA
59 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
2
1min
RASAYANI
62 km
06:36
06:33
06:37
06:34
3min
-
1min
SOMTANE
69 km
06:44
06:40
06:49
06:41
8min
2
5min
Panvel
74 km
07:01
06:47
07:07
06:50
17min
5
6min
Kalamboli
79 km
06:59
07:00
17min
-
1min
Navade Road
82 km
07:03
07:04
17min
1
1min
Taloja Panchand
85 km
07:13
07:28
07:14
14min
1
1min
Nilaje
94 km
07:38
07:23
07:38
07:24
15min
1
1min
DATIVLI
98 km
07:43
07:28
07:45
07:29
15min
1
1min
Diva
100 km
07:50
07:45
Destination
5min
8
Destination
view full running status

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01346 Train Information

Roha - Diva Memu Special (01346) train runs from Roha to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 01346 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Roha - Diva Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Popular Train Routes to Diva