Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROHA
16:15
Roha
2hr 30min
16 Stops
DIVA
18:45
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348. Check Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348 seat availability from Roha station to Diva station.

GN
INR25
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ROHA
DIVA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01348 Roha - Diva Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Roha station and ends at Diva. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Roha and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROHARohastarts16:15-0111On Time
NIDINidi16:2016:211min4 km2112min
NGTNNagothane16:3016:311min13 km1115min
KASUKasu16:4416:451min26 km1114min
PENPen16:5816:591min40 km3114min
HMRRHamarapur17:0617:071min50 km2114min
JITEJite17:1317:141min55 km1114min
APTAApta17:2717:281min59 km2114min
RSYIRasayani17:3017:311min63 km1114min
SMNESomtane17:3917:401min70 km1116min
PNVLPanvel17:4917:523min75 km5118min
KLMGKalamboli18:0218:031min80 km-119min
NVRDNavade Road18:0618:071min82 km3117min
TPNDTaloja Panchand18:1318:141min86 km1119min
NIIJNilaje18:2118:221min94 km31112min
DTVLDativli18:2718:281min99 km31113min
DIVADiva18:45ends-100 km8112min

Roha - Diva Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed APTA at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Roha
-
Source
16:31
16:15
16min
1
Source
NIDI
4 km
16:36
16:20
16:37
16:21
16min
2
1min
NAGOTHANE
13 km
16:46
16:30
16:47
16:31
16min
1
1min
KASU
26 km
17:01
16:44
17:02
16:45
17min
1
1min
PEN
39 km
17:14
16:58
17:15
16:59
16min
3
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
17:22
17:06
17:23
17:07
16min
2
1min
JITE
54 km
17:26
17:13
17:58
17:14
44min
1
32min
APTA
59 km
18:09
17:27
18:10
17:28
42min
2
1min
RASAYANI
62 km
17:30
17:31
42min
1
1min
SOMTANE
69 km
17:39
17:40
42min
1
1min
Panvel
74 km
17:49
17:52
42min
5
3min
Kalamboli
79 km
18:02
18:45
18:03
42min
-
1min
Navade Road
82 km
18:48
18:06
18:49
18:07
42min
3
1min
Taloja Panchand
85 km
18:55
18:13
18:56
18:14
42min
1
1min
Nilaje
94 km
19:03
18:21
19:04
18:22
42min
3
1min
DATIVLI
98 km
19:09
18:27
19:10
18:28
42min
3
1min
Diva
100 km
19:27
18:45
Destination
42min
8
Destination
view full running status

Roha - Diva Memu Special 01348 Train Information

Roha - Diva Memu Special (01348) train runs from Roha to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 01348 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Roha - Diva Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Popular Train Routes to Diva