Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.4

Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DIVA
20:00
Diva
2hr 30min
16 Stops
ROHA
22:30
Roha
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349. Check Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349 seat availability from Diva station to Roha station.

GN
March 2024
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DIVA
ROHA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration2hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01349 Diva - Roha Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Diva station and ends at Roha. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Diva and Roha and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DIVADivastarts20:00-0811-
DTVLDativli20:0420:051min2 km211-
NIIJNilaje20:1120:121min6 km211-
TPNDTaloja Panchand20:1920:201min15 km211-
NVRDNavade Road20:2520:261min18 km111-
KLMGKalamboli20:2920:301min21 km-11-
PNVLPanvel20:3820:413min26 km611-
SMNESomtane20:5020:511min31 km111-
RSYIRasayani20:5720:581min38 km111-
APTAApta21:0621:071min41 km111-
JITEJite21:1121:121min46 km-11-
HMRRHamarapur21:2521:261min50 km311-
PENPen21:3121:321min61 km111-
KASUKasu21:4521:461min74 km111-
NGTNNagothane21:5922:001min87 km111-
NIDINidi22:0922:101min96 km211-
ROHARoha22:30ends-100 km111-

Diva - Roha Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Monday
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Diva at 20:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Dativli
1 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
6 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
14 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
18 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
20 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
20:38
20:38
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
3min
Somtane
30 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Rasayani
37 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Apta
41 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Jite
45 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Hamarapur
50 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Pen
60 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Kasu
74 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Nagothane
87 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Nidi
96 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Roha
100 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Diva - Roha Memu Special 01349 Train Information

Diva - Roha Memu Special (01349) train runs from Diva to Roha. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 01349 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Diva - Roha Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.