Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12062Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Yesterday
08-12-2021
Today
09-12-2021
Tomorrow
10-12-2021
Saturday
11-12-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Pipariya at 07:59
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
05:40
05:36
05:44
05:38
6min
-
4min
Shridham
53 km
06:18
06:09
06:19
06:10
9min
-
1min
Narsinghpur
84 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Kareli
100 km
06:57
06:49
06:58
06:50
8min
-
1min
Gadarwara
128 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Pipariya
177 km
07:59
07:43
08:01
07:45
16min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
244 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
262 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
330 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination