Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17620 Ned Awb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17620 Ned Awb Exp train live running status. 17620 Ned Awb Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Aurangabad (AWB) on Fri. 17620 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 17620 Ned Awb Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 12:08. The arrival time to Aurangabad is 16:53. The total distance covered by Ned Awb Exp is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Aurangabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Awb Exp - 17620.
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Aurangabad at 16:53
Refresh
Updated 20hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
12:08
11:50
18min
1
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
13:03
12:15
13:12
12:20
52min
1
9min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
13:38
12:58
13:42
13:00
42min
3
4min
Manwath Road
86 km
14:03
13:29
14:14
13:30
44min
2
11min
Selu
101 km
14:26
13:44
14:30
13:45
45min
1
4min
Partur
128 km
14:53
14:09
14:56
14:10
46min
1
3min
Jalna
173 km
15:51
14:58
15:55
15:00
55min
2
4min
Aurangabad
236 km
16:53
16:50
Destination
3min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17620 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Awb Exp 17620 train running or not?

A. Ned Awb Exp 17620 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 12:08. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Awb Exp 17620 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Awb Exp 17620 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Awb Exp 17620 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Awb Exp 17620 train is Aurangabad(AWB). The train reaches Aurangabad at 16:53