Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17620 Ned Awb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17620 Ned Awb Exp train live running status. 17620 Ned Awb Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Aurangabad (AWB) on Fri. 17620 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 17620 Ned Awb Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 11:50. The arrival time to Aurangabad is 16:50. The total distance covered by Ned Awb Exp is 237 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Aurangabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Awb Exp - 17620.
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 11:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
87 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Selu
102 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Partur
129 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
174 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
237 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17620 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Awb Exp 17620 train running or not?

A. Ned Awb Exp 17620 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Awb Exp 17620 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Awb Exp 17620 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Awb Exp 17620 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Awb Exp 17620 train is Aurangabad(AWB). The train reaches Aurangabad at 16:50