more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
14:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Thalassery
20 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
29 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
42 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
89 km
15:52
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
114 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
122 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
130 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
145 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
175 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
208 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
232 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
238 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
253 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
262 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
279 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
282 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination