more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53343Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandaridah
23 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phusro
28 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Amlo
31 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bermo
34 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jarangdih
37 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gumia
48 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Danea
66 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chainpur
79 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Karmahat
83 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Digwar Halt
87 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi Road
91 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Arigada
97 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
100 km
09:05
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurkunda
110 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
119 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tokisud
126 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
134 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kole
140 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
148 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
155 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mccluskieganj
161 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nindra
163 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
177 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
183 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
193 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
201 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
209 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
216 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bendi
222 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kumendi
229 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hehegara Halt
239 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
247 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
256 km
14:16
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mangra
262 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Keckhi
268 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
276 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
283 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kajri
290 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
301 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
305 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tolra
311 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
317 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
327 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Meralgram
338 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
349 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
361 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
372 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuariya
383 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
395 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jharokhas
402 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Muirpur Road
410 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
416 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jogidih
427 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gurmura
436 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Salai Banwa
449 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Billi
452 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
458 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination