2.5

53343

Gmo Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
05:40
Nsc Bose J Gomo
15hr 35min
62 Stops
CPU
21:15
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
GMO
CPU
-
-

Gmo Cpu Passenger Schedule

The 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to CPU (Chopan). Gmo Cpu Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53343 passenger train departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53343 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 63 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 schedule, Gmo Cpu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts05:40-0511On Time
TELOTelo05:5205:531min9 km21113min
CRPChandrapura Jn06:0206:042min17 km21115min
BHMEBhandaridah06:1406:162min24 km-1115min
PUSPhusro06:2506:261min28 km-1115min
AMLOAmlo06:3506:361min32 km-1114min
BRMOBermo06:4506:461min34 km-1114min
JANJarangdih06:5406:562min37 km11114min
BKROBokaro Thermal07:0707:081min43 km11112min
GMIAGumia07:1607:182min49 km-1113min
DMBRDumri Bihar07:3507:361min55 km-1111min
DNEADanea07:4907:501min67 km-1110min
JGBRJogeswar Bihar07:5908:001min75 km-1113min
CNPRChainpur08:0608:082min79 km11113min
KMHTKarmahat08:1708:181min84 km-1113min
DIWRDigwar Halt08:2508:261min88 km11116min
RRMERanchi Road08:3408:362min92 km-1115min
ARGDArigada08:4108:421min97 km11116min
BRKABarka Kana09:0509:2520min101 km-1114min
BHKDBhurkunda09:3709:381min111 km11120min
PTRUPatratu09:5009:522min119 km-1120min
TKSTokisud10:0310:041min126 km-1119min
HNDRHendegir10:1710:181min135 km11119min
KOLEKole10:3110:321min141 km11120min
RAYRay10:4010:422min148 km-1121min
KLREKhalari10:5310:552min155 km-1121min
MGMEMccluskieganj11:0711:081min162 km-1120min
NVANindra11:1611:171min163 km-1120min
MMLNMahuamilan11:2711:281min177 km21119min
TORITori11:4011:422min183 km21120min
CTQChetar11:5711:581min193 km-1119min
RCGTRichughutu12:2712:281min201 km-1113min
DEMUDemu13:0113:021min210 km-1110min
LTHRLatehar13:1413:162min216 km-115min
BFQBendi13:2513:261min222 km1115min
KMNDKumendi13:3713:381min230 km-116min
HHGHehegara Halt13:4913:501min239 km1119min
CPDRChhipadohar14:0314:041min248 km-118min
BRWDBarwadih Jn14:1614:215min256 km-119min
MAZMangra14:3114:321min262 km-119min
KCKIKeckhi14:4314:441min269 km-1110min
CNFChianki14:5514:561min276 km-1112min
DTODaltonganj15:0815:102min284 km11113min
KFTKajri15:2115:221min290 km-1117min
RHRRajhura15:3315:341min301 km-1117min
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt15:4315:441min306 km-1117min
TRZTolra15:5315:541min311 km-1116min
GHDGarwa Road16:1516:205min317 km11113min
GHQGarhwa16:3016:322min327 km11112min
MQXMeralgram16:4516:461min338 km11112min
RMFRamna16:5716:581min350 km11113min
NUQNagar Untari17:1117:121min361 km11115min
WDMWyndhamganj17:2317:241min373 km11116min
MXYMahuariya17:3517:361min383 km11117min
DXNDuddhinagar17:4917:501min395 km11118min
JRQJharokhas18:0118:021min402 km11119min
MPFMuirpur Road18:1318:141min407 km11120min
RNQRenukut18:2718:292min416 km11118min
JGFJogidih19:0119:021min427 km11117min
GMXGurmura19:3719:381min434 km11111min
SLBNSalai Banwa20:1720:181min447 km1114min
BXLLBilli20:3820:402min452 km1111min
CPUChopan21:15ends-458 km111On Time

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
17 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhandaridah
24 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Phusro
29 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
1min
AMLO
31 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Bermo
34 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Jarangdih
37 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Gumia
49 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Danea
66 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jogeswar Bihar
75 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Chainpur
79 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
2min
KARMAHAT
84 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Digwar Halt
87 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranchi Road
92 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Arigada
97 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Barka Kana
101 km
09:05
09:25
Cancelled
-
20min
Bhurkunda
113 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Patratu
121 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
2min
TOKISUD
128 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Hendegir
137 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kole
143 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Ray
150 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Khalari
157 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
2min
McCluskieganj
163 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Nindra
171 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahuamilan
179 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Tori
186 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Chetar
195 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Richughutu
203 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Demu
211 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Latehar
218 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
2min
BENDI
224 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMENDI
231 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
1min
HEHEGARA HALT
241 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhipadohar
249 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
259 km
14:16
14:21
Cancelled
-
5min
Mangra
265 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KECKHI
271 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Chianki
279 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Daltonganj
286 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
2min
KAJRI
296 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajhura
304 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
1min
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
308 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
1min
TOLRA
313 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Garwa Road
319 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Garhwa
329 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Meralgram
340 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramna
352 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagar Untari
363 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
375 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahuariya
386 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Duddhinagar
398 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jharokhas
404 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Muirpur Road
413 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Renukut
419 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Jogidih
429 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurmura
438 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
1min
SALAI BANWA
452 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Billi
454 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Chopan
461 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gmo Cpu Passenger

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343

The Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 train runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 458 km. You can check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53343 route map. You can also check how to reach Gomoh to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gmo Cpu Passenger

2.5
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice timing and clear train
pantry/food isn't available as it is a local train ... However you will get variety of snacks by local vendors to satisfy your crave.
Allahabad to mirzapur gomo chopan passenger
always late ................
train timing is too poor. it always delays with 1 hour
Garibo ka Bullet train..................
This train is always late
choan gomo ilhabad pesenjr gadhi kha he
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW