more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

53343 Gmo Cpu Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
05:40
Nsc Bose J Gomo
15hr 35min
62 Stops
CPU
21:15
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

53343 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
CPU
GMO
-
-
-

53343 Schedule & Time Table

53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan, 7 days of the week. The 53343 passenger train departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53343 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 63 stations during the journey. Barka Kana is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 20min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Gmo Cpu Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts05:40-0511On Time
TELOTelo05:5205:531min9 km211On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn06:0206:042min17 km211On Time
BHMEBhandaridah06:1406:162min24 km-11On Time
PUSPhusro06:2506:261min28 km-11On Time
AMLOAmlo06:3506:361min32 km-11On Time
BRMOBermo06:4506:461min34 km-11On Time
JANJarangdih06:5406:562min37 km111On Time
BKROBokaro Thermal07:0707:081min43 km111On Time
GMIAGumia07:1607:182min49 km-11On Time
DMBRDumri Bihar07:3507:361min55 km-11On Time
DNEADanea07:4907:501min67 km-11On Time
JGBRJogeswar Bihar07:5908:001min75 km-11On Time
CNPRChainpur08:0608:082min79 km111On Time
KMHTKarmahat08:1708:181min84 km-11On Time
DIWRDigwar Halt08:2508:261min88 km111On Time
RRMERanchi Road08:3408:362min92 km-11On Time
ARGDArigada08:4108:421min97 km111On Time
BRKABarka Kana09:0509:2520min101 km-11On Time
BHKDBhurkunda09:3709:381min111 km111On Time
PTRUPatratu09:5009:522min119 km-11On Time
TKSTokisud10:0310:041min126 km-11On Time
HNDRHendegir10:1710:181min135 km-11On Time
KOLEKole10:3110:321min141 km-11On Time
RAYRay10:4010:422min148 km-11On Time
KLREKhalari10:5310:552min155 km-11On Time
MGMEMccluskieganj11:0711:081min162 km-11On Time
NVANindra11:1611:171min163 km-11On Time
MMLNMahuamilan11:2711:281min177 km211On Time
TORITori11:4011:422min183 km211On Time
CTQChetar11:5711:581min193 km-11On Time
RCGTRichughutu12:2712:281min201 km-11On Time
DEMUDemu13:0113:021min210 km-11On Time
LTHRLatehar13:1413:162min216 km-11On Time
BFQBendi13:2513:261min222 km-11On Time
KMNDKumendi13:3713:381min230 km-11On Time
HHGHehegara Halt13:4913:501min239 km-11On Time
CPDRChhipadohar14:0314:041min248 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn14:1614:215min256 km-11On Time
MAZMangra14:3114:321min262 km-11On Time
KCKIKeckhi14:4314:441min269 km-11On Time
CNFChianki14:5514:561min276 km-11On Time
DTODaltonganj15:0815:102min284 km111On Time
KFTKajri15:2115:221min290 km-11On Time
RHRRajhura15:3315:341min301 km-11On Time
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt15:4315:441min306 km-11On Time
TRZTolra15:5315:541min311 km-11On Time
GHDGarwa Road16:1516:205min317 km111On Time
GHQGarhwa16:3016:322min327 km111On Time
MQXMeralgram16:4516:461min338 km111On Time
RMFRamna16:5716:581min350 km111On Time
NUQNagar Untari17:1117:121min361 km111On Time
WDMWyndhamganj17:2317:241min373 km111On Time
MXYMahuariya17:3517:361min383 km111On Time
DXNDuddhinagar17:4917:501min395 km111On Time
JRQJharokhas18:0118:021min402 km111On Time
MPFMuirpur Road18:1318:141min411 km111On Time
RNQRenukut18:2718:292min416 km111On Time
JGFJogidih19:0119:021min427 km111On Time
GMXGurmura19:3719:381min436 km111On Time
SLBNSalai Banwa20:1720:181min449 km111On Time
BXLLBilli20:3820:402min452 km111On Time
CPUChopan21:15ends-458 km111On Time

53343 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandaridah
23 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phusro
28 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
AMLO
31 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bermo
34 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jarangdih
37 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gumia
48 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Danea
66 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chainpur
79 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAHAT
83 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Digwar Halt
87 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi Road
91 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Arigada
97 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
100 km
09:05
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurkunda
110 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
119 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
TOKISUD
126 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
134 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kole
140 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
148 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
155 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
McCluskieganj
161 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nindra
163 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
177 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
183 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
193 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
201 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
209 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
216 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
BENDI
222 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
KUMENDI
229 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
HEHEGARA HALT
239 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
247 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
256 km
14:16
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mangra
262 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
KECKHI
268 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
276 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
283 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
KAJRI
290 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
301 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
305 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
TOLRA
311 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
317 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
327 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Meralgram
338 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
349 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
361 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
372 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuariya
383 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
395 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jharokhas
402 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Muirpur Road
410 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
416 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jogidih
427 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gurmura
436 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
SALAI BANWA
449 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Billi
452 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
458 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

53343 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Gmo Cpu Passenger (53343) Train

53343 is a popular Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan passenger train and covers a distance of about 458 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53343 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Gomoh to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

53343 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
39 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
bahut hi sada hua train h, is train kob rok kar goods train ko pass dia jata h. koi authority isko sudharne ki kosis nhi karta. bas paise kamate h iske betterment ke liye kuch nhi karta. toilets are blocked forever.
यह बहुत ही अच्छा ट्रेन है
mera needs maksud ansari hain aour main bhart ki suraksha aour sawst uchit rahe
time table ek dam nahi hai train ka
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW