2.4

53343

Gmo Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
05:40
Nsc Bose J Gomo
15hr 35min
62 Stops
CPU
21:15
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
GMO
CPU
-
-

Gmo Cpu Passenger Schedule

The 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to CPU (Chopan). Gmo Cpu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 53343 passenger train departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53343 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 63 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 schedule, Gmo Cpu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts05:40-0511On Time
TELOTelo05:5205:531min9 km2114min
CRPChandrapura Jn06:0206:042min17 km2116min
BHMEBhandaridah06:1406:162min24 km-115min
PUSPhusro06:2506:261min28 km-115min
AMLOAmlo06:3506:361min32 km-114min
BRMOBermo06:4506:461min34 km-113min
JANJarangdih06:5406:562min37 km1114min
BKROBokaro Thermal07:0707:081min43 km1111min
GMIAGumia07:1607:182min49 km-113min
DMBRDumri Bihar07:3507:361min55 km-11On Time
DNEADanea07:4907:501min67 km-117min
JGBRJogeswar Bihar07:5908:001min75 km-1110min
CNPRChainpur08:0608:082min79 km11111min
KMHTKarmahat08:1708:181min84 km-1111min
DIWRDigwar Halt08:2508:261min88 km11112min
RRMERanchi Road08:3408:362min92 km-118min
ARGDArigada08:4108:421min97 km11113min
BRKABarka Kana09:0509:2520min101 km-112min
BHKDBhurkunda09:3709:381min111 km11126min
PTRUPatratu09:5009:522min119 km-1126min
TKSTokisud10:0310:041min126 km-1125min
HNDRHendegir10:1710:181min135 km11122min
KOLEKole10:3110:321min141 km11120min
RAYRay10:4010:422min148 km-1119min
KLREKhalari10:5310:552min155 km-1117min
MGMEMccluskieganj11:0711:081min162 km-1115min
NVANindra11:1611:171min163 km-1114min
MMLNMahuamilan11:2711:281min177 km21115min
TORITori11:4011:422min183 km21119min
CTQChetar11:5711:581min193 km-1119min
RCGTRichughutu12:2712:281min201 km-115min
DEMUDemu13:0113:021min210 km-112min
LTHRLatehar13:1413:162min216 km-11On Time
BFQBendi13:2513:261min222 km111
KMNDKumendi13:3713:381min230 km-111min
HHGHehegara Halt13:4913:501min239 km1113min
CPDRChhipadohar14:0314:041min248 km-113min
BRWDBarwadih Jn14:1614:215min256 km-1110min
MAZMangra14:3114:321min262 km-1124min
KCKIKeckhi14:4314:441min269 km-1123min
CNFChianki14:5514:561min276 km-1121min
DTODaltonganj15:0815:102min284 km11120min
KFTKajri15:2115:221min290 km-1123min
RHRRajhura15:3315:341min301 km-1121min
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt15:4315:441min306 km-1124min
TRZTolra15:5315:541min311 km-1121min
GHDGarwa Road16:1516:205min317 km11113min
GHQGarhwa16:3016:322min327 km11123min
MQXMeralgram16:4516:461min338 km11127min
RMFRamna16:5716:581min350 km11132min
NUQNagar Untari17:1117:121min361 km11134min
WDMWyndhamganj17:2317:241min373 km11137min
MXYMahuariya17:3517:361min383 km11145min
DXNDuddhinagar17:4917:501min395 km11154min
JRQJharokhas18:0118:021min402 km1111hr 18min
MPFMuirpur Road18:1318:141min407 km1111hr 26min
RNQRenukut18:2718:292min416 km1111hr 25min
JGFJogidih19:0119:021min427 km1111hr 13min
GMXGurmura19:3719:381min434 km11155min
SLBNSalai Banwa20:1720:181min447 km11140min
BXLLBilli20:3820:402min452 km11132min
CPUChopan21:15ends-458 km11122min

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yesterday
21-09-2019
Today
22-09-2019
Tomorrow
23-09-2019
Tuesday
24-09-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Arigada at 08:48
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
17 km
06:04
06:02
06:06
06:04
2min
-
2min
Bhandaridah
24 km
06:17
06:14
06:19
06:16
3min
-
2min
Phusro
29 km
06:26
06:25
06:28
06:26
2min
-
2min
AMLO
31 km
06:36
06:35
06:38
06:36
2min
-
2min
Bermo
34 km
06:46
06:45
06:48
06:46
2min
-
2min
Jarangdih
37 km
06:55
06:54
06:58
06:56
2min
-
3min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:05
07:07
07:10
07:08
2min
-
5min
Gumia
49 km
07:18
07:16
07:20
07:18
2min
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:30
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
6min
Danea
66 km
07:49
07:49
07:52
07:50
2min
-
3min
Jogeswar Bihar
75 km
08:06
07:59
08:08
08:00
8min
-
2min
Chainpur
79 km
08:15
08:06
08:17
08:08
9min
-
2min
KARMAHAT
84 km
08:24
08:17
08:26
08:18
8min
-
2min
Digwar Halt
87 km
08:33
08:25
08:34
08:26
8min
-
1min
Ranchi Road
92 km
08:37
08:34
08:39
08:36
3min
-
2min
Arigada
97 km
08:46
08:41
08:48
08:42
6min
-
2min
Barka Kana
101 km
09:05
09:05
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
20min
Bhurkunda
113 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Patratu
121 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
TOKISUD
128 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Hendegir
137 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Kole
143 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Ray
150 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
157 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
McCluskieganj
163 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Nindra
171 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Mahuamilan
179 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Tori
186 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Chetar
195 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Richughutu
203 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Demu
211 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Latehar
218 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
BENDI
224 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
KUMENDI
231 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
HEHEGARA HALT
241 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Chhipadohar
249 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
259 km
14:16
14:16
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
5min
Mangra
265 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
KECKHI
271 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Chianki
279 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Daltonganj
286 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
KAJRI
296 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
304 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
308 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
TOLRA
313 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Garwa Road
319 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Garhwa
329 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
340 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Ramna
352 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Nagar Untari
363 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
375 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Mahuariya
386 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Duddhinagar
398 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Jharokhas
404 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Muirpur Road
413 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Renukut
419 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Jogidih
429 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Gurmura
438 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
SALAI BANWA
452 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Billi
454 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
461 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gmo Cpu Passenger

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343

The Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 train runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 458 km. You can check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53343 route map. You can also check how to reach Gomoh to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gmo Cpu Passenger

2.4
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Allahabad to mirzapur gomo chopan passenger
always late ................
train timing is too poor. it always delays with 1 hour
Garibo ka Bullet train..................
This train is always late
choan gomo ilhabad pesenjr gadhi kha he
I have not travelled in a train in my 34 years as dirty as this one
it is very crowdy... crowd of without ticket passenger..... unhygienic......
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW