Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
05:30
Nsc Bose J Gomo
14hr 50min
62 Stops
CPU
20:20
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343. Check Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 seat availability from Nsc Bose J Gomo station to Chopan station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
CPU
GMO
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops62
Duration14hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 53343 Gmo Cpu Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nsc Bose J Gomo station and ends at Chopan. Due to its 63 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 14hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nsc Bose J Gomo and Chopan and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts05:30-0511On Time
TELOTelo05:4105:432min9 km211On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn05:5105:532min17 km311On Time
BHMEBhandaridah06:0006:022min24 km-11On Time
PUSPhusro06:0806:102min28 km-11On Time
AMLOAmlo06:1506:172min32 km-11On Time
BRMOBermo06:2306:252min34 km-11On Time
JANJarangdih06:3006:322min37 km111On Time
BKROBokaro Thermal06:3906:412min43 km111On Time
GMIAGumia06:4806:502min49 km-11On Time
DMBRDumri Bihar06:5807:002min55 km-11On Time
DNEADanea07:1207:142min67 km-11On Time
JGBRJogeswar Bihar07:2607:282min75 km-11On Time
CNPRChainpur07:3507:372min79 km111On Time
KMHTKarmahat07:4407:462min84 km-11On Time
DIWRDigwar Halt07:5307:541min88 km111On Time
RRMERanchi Road08:0108:032min92 km-11On Time
ARGDArigada08:1008:122min97 km111On Time
BRKABarka Kana08:2008:4525min101 km-11On Time
BHKDBhurkunda08:5708:592min111 km-11On Time
PTRUPatratu09:0809:102min119 km-11On Time
TKSTokisud09:1809:202min126 km-11On Time
HNDRHendegir09:2909:312min135 km-11On Time
KOLEKole09:4009:411min141 km-11On Time
RAYRay09:4809:502min148 km-11On Time
KLREKhalari09:5810:002min155 km-11On Time
MGMEMccluskieganj10:0710:092min162 km-11On Time
NVANindra10:1810:191min163 km-11On Time
MMLNMahuamilan10:2610:282min177 km-11On Time
TORITori10:3810:402min183 km-11On Time
CTQChetar10:4810:502min193 km-11On Time
RCGTRichughutu10:5911:012min201 km-11On Time
DEMUDemu11:0911:112min210 km-11On Time
LTHRLatehar11:1911:212min216 km-11On Time
BFQBendi11:2811:302min222 km-11On Time
KMNDKumendi11:3711:392min230 km-11On Time
HHGHehegara Halt11:4911:512min239 km-11On Time
CPDRChhipadohar11:5912:012min248 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn12:2512:305min256 km-11On Time
MAZMangra12:3612:382min262 km-11On Time
KCKIKeckhi12:4612:482min269 km-11On Time
CNFChianki12:5612:582min276 km-11On Time
DTODaltonganj13:1413:195min284 km-11On Time
KFTKajri13:3013:322min290 km-11On Time
RHRRajhura13:4113:432min301 km-11On Time
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt13:4713:481min306 km-11On Time
TRZTolra13:5814:002min311 km-11On Time
GHDGarwa Road14:5515:005min317 km-11On Time
GHQGarhwa15:0915:112min327 km-11On Time
MQXMeralgram15:2115:232min338 km111On Time
RMFRamna15:3315:352min350 km111On Time
NUQNagar Untari15:4715:492min361 km-11On Time
WDMWyndhamganj16:0016:022min373 km-11On Time
MXYMahuariya16:1216:142min383 km111On Time
DXNDuddhinagar16:4016:422min395 km-11On Time
JRQJharokhas16:4916:512min402 km111On Time
MPFMuirpur Road17:0117:032min411 km111On Time
RNQRenukut17:3017:322min416 km-11On Time
JGFJogidih17:4217:442min427 km111On Time
GMXGurmura17:5717:592min436 km111On Time
SLBNSalai Banwa18:1418:162min449 km111On Time
BXLLBilli18:2818:302min452 km-11On Time
CPUChopan20:20ends-458 km-11On Time

Gmo Cpu Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Friday
07-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
-
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
-
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandaridah
-
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phusro
-
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
AMLO
-
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bermo
-
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jarangdih
-
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Thermal
-
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gumia
-
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Bihar
-
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Danea
-
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jogeswar Bihar
-
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chainpur
-
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAHAT
-
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Digwar Halt
-
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi Road
-
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Arigada
-
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
-
09:05
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurkunda
-
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
-
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
TOKISUD
-
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
-
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kole
-
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
-
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
-
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
McCluskieganj
-
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nindra
-
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
-
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
-
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
-
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
-
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
-
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
-
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
BENDI
-
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
KUMENDI
-
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
HEHEGARA HALT
-
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
-
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
-
14:16
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mangra
-
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
KECKHI
-
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chianki
-
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
-
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
KAJRI
-
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajhura
-
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
-
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
TOLRA
-
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
-
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
-
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Meralgram
-
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ramna
-
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
-
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
-
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuariya
-
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
-
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jharokhas
-
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Muirpur Road
-
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
-
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jogidih
-
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gurmura
-
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
SALAI BANWA
-
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Billi
-
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
-
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Train Information

Gmo Cpu Passenger (53343) train runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan. This passenger train covers a distance of about 458 km. The fare classes on 53343 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gmo Cpu Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gmo Cpu Passenger 53343 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
42 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
passenger se kya xpect krte ho yr ... jo hai thik he hai ..🤭
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
bahut hi sada hua train h, is train kob rok kar goods train ko pass dia jata h. koi authority isko sudharne ki kosis nhi karta. bas paise kamate h iske betterment ke liye kuch nhi karta. toilets are blocked forever.
यह बहुत ही अच्छा ट्रेन है
mera needs maksud ansari hain aour main bhart ki suraksha aour sawst uchit rahe
time table ek dam nahi hai train ka
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW