more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

53343

Gmo Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
05:40
Nsc Bose J Gomo
15hr 35min
62 Stops
CPU
21:15
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
GMO
CPU
-
-

Gmo Cpu Passenger Schedule

53343 - Gmo Cpu Passenger runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan, 7 days of the week. The 53343 passenger train departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53343 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 63 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Gmo Cpu Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts05:40-0511On Time
TELOTelo05:5205:531min9 km211On Time
CRPChandrapura Jn06:0206:042min17 km211On Time
BHMEBhandaridah06:1406:162min24 km-11On Time
PUSPhusro06:2506:261min28 km-11On Time
AMLOAmlo06:3506:361min32 km-11On Time
BRMOBermo06:4506:461min34 km-11On Time
JANJarangdih06:5406:562min37 km111On Time
BKROBokaro Thermal07:0707:081min43 km111On Time
GMIAGumia07:1607:182min49 km-11On Time
DMBRDumri Bihar07:3507:361min55 km-11On Time
DNEADanea07:4907:501min67 km-11On Time
JGBRJogeswar Bihar07:5908:001min75 km-11On Time
CNPRChainpur08:0608:082min79 km111On Time
KMHTKarmahat08:1708:181min84 km-11On Time
DIWRDigwar Halt08:2508:261min88 km111On Time
RRMERanchi Road08:3408:362min92 km-11On Time
ARGDArigada08:4108:421min97 km111On Time
BRKABarka Kana09:0509:2520min101 km-11On Time
BHKDBhurkunda09:3709:381min111 km111On Time
PTRUPatratu09:5009:522min119 km-11On Time
TKSTokisud10:0310:041min126 km-11On Time
HNDRHendegir10:1710:181min135 km-11On Time
KOLEKole10:3110:321min141 km-11On Time
RAYRay10:4010:422min148 km-11On Time
KLREKhalari10:5310:552min155 km-11On Time
MGMEMccluskieganj11:0711:081min162 km-11On Time
NVANindra11:1611:171min163 km-11On Time
MMLNMahuamilan11:2711:281min177 km211On Time
TORITori11:4011:422min183 km211On Time
CTQChetar11:5711:581min193 km-11On Time
RCGTRichughutu12:2712:281min201 km-11On Time
DEMUDemu13:0113:021min210 km-11On Time
LTHRLatehar13:1413:162min216 km-11On Time
BFQBendi13:2513:261min222 km-11On Time
KMNDKumendi13:3713:381min230 km-11On Time
HHGHehegara Halt13:4913:501min239 km-11On Time
CPDRChhipadohar14:0314:041min248 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn14:1614:215min256 km-11On Time
MAZMangra14:3114:321min262 km-11On Time
KCKIKeckhi14:4314:441min269 km-11On Time
CNFChianki14:5514:561min276 km-11On Time
DTODaltonganj15:0815:102min284 km111On Time
KFTKajri15:2115:221min290 km-11On Time
RHRRajhura15:3315:341min301 km-11On Time
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt15:4315:441min306 km-11On Time
TRZTolra15:5315:541min311 km-11On Time
GHDGarwa Road16:1516:205min317 km111On Time
GHQGarhwa16:3016:322min327 km111On Time
MQXMeralgram16:4516:461min338 km111On Time
RMFRamna16:5716:581min350 km111On Time
NUQNagar Untari17:1117:121min361 km111On Time
WDMWyndhamganj17:2317:241min373 km111On Time
MXYMahuariya17:3517:361min383 km111On Time
DXNDuddhinagar17:4917:501min395 km111On Time
JRQJharokhas18:0118:021min402 km111On Time
MPFMuirpur Road18:1318:141min411 km111On Time
RNQRenukut18:2718:292min416 km111On Time
JGFJogidih19:0119:021min427 km111On Time
GMXGurmura19:3719:381min436 km111On Time
SLBNSalai Banwa20:1720:181min449 km111On Time
BXLLBilli20:3820:402min452 km111On Time
CPUChopan21:15ends-458 km111On Time

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yesterday
05-03-2021
Today
06-03-2021
Tomorrow
07-03-2021
Monday
08-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
17 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhandaridah
24 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Phusro
29 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
1min
AMLO
31 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Bermo
34 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Jarangdih
37 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Gumia
49 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Danea
66 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jogeswar Bihar
75 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Chainpur
79 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
2min
KARMAHAT
84 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Digwar Halt
87 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranchi Road
92 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Arigada
97 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Barka Kana
101 km
09:05
09:25
Cancelled
-
20min
Bhurkunda
113 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Patratu
121 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
2min
TOKISUD
128 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Hendegir
137 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kole
143 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Ray
150 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Khalari
157 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
2min
McCluskieganj
163 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Nindra
171 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahuamilan
179 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Tori
186 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Chetar
195 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Richughutu
203 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Demu
211 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Latehar
218 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
2min
BENDI
224 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMENDI
231 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
1min
HEHEGARA HALT
241 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhipadohar
249 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
259 km
14:16
14:21
Cancelled
-
5min
Mangra
265 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KECKHI
271 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Chianki
279 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Daltonganj
286 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
2min
KAJRI
296 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajhura
304 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
1min
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
308 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
1min
TOLRA
313 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Garwa Road
319 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Garhwa
329 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Meralgram
340 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramna
352 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagar Untari
363 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
375 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahuariya
386 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Duddhinagar
398 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jharokhas
404 km
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Muirpur Road
413 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Renukut
419 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Jogidih
429 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurmura
438 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
1min
SALAI BANWA
452 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Billi
454 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Chopan
461 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gmo Cpu Passenger

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gmo Cpu Passenger - 53343

53343 is a popular Nsc Bose J Gomo to Chopan passenger train and covers a distance of about 458 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53343 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Gomoh to Chopan" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gmo Cpu Passenger

2.8
39 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
bahut hi sada hua train h, is train kob rok kar goods train ko pass dia jata h. koi authority isko sudharne ki kosis nhi karta. bas paise kamate h iske betterment ke liye kuch nhi karta. toilets are blocked forever.
यह बहुत ही अच्छा ट्रेन है
mera needs maksud ansari hain aour main bhart ki suraksha aour sawst uchit rahe
time table ek dam nahi hai train ka
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
give all the train name time route availability of reservation...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW