Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12715 Sachkund Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12715 Sachkund Exp train live running status. 12715 Sachkund Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12715 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 12715 Sachkund Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 09:31. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Sachkund Exp is 2126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sachkund Exp - 12715.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Pachora Jn at 17:31
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
09:31
09:30
1min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
10:07
10:00
10:19
10:02
17min
-
12min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
10:44
10:35
10:49
10:40
9min
-
5min
Selu
101 km
11:23
11:11
11:24
11:12
12min
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
12:43
12:20
12:50
12:25
25min
-
7min
Aurangabad
236 km
13:41
13:25
13:52
13:30
22min
-
11min
Manmad Jn
349 km
15:41
15:50
16:04
15:55
9min
-
23min
Chalisgaon Jn
416 km
16:58
16:43
17:00
16:45
15min
-
2min
Pachora Jn
461 km
17:29
17:23
17:31
17:25
6min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
509 km
18:04
17:58
18:06
18:00
6min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
533 km
18:36
18:30
18:41
18:35
6min
-
5min
Burhanpur
588 km
19:24
19:18
19:26
19:20
6min
-
2min
Khandwa
657 km
20:48
20:42
20:51
20:45
6min
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
840 km
23:06
23:00
23:11
23:05
6min
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
932 km
00:46
00:40
00:56
00:50
6min
-
10min
Bina Jn
1070 km
02:46
02:40
02:48
02:42
6min
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1133 km
03:27
03:21
03:29
03:23
6min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1224 km
04:33
04:27
04:41
04:35
6min
-
8min
Dabra
1279 km
05:16
05:10
05:18
05:12
6min
-
2min
Gwalior
1321 km
05:46
05:40
05:48
05:42
6min
-
2min
Morena
1360 km
06:16
06:10
06:18
06:12
6min
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1387 km
07:19
07:13
07:21
07:15
6min
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1439 km
08:06
08:00
08:11
08:05
6min
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1493 km
08:49
08:43
08:51
08:45
6min
-
2min
Faridabad
1606 km
10:36
10:30
10:38
10:32
6min
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1627 km
10:56
10:50
10:58
10:52
6min
-
2min
New Delhi
1634 km
11:31
11:25
11:46
11:40
6min
-
15min
Panipat Jn
1724 km
12:49
12:43
12:51
12:45
6min
-
2min
Karnal
1758 km
13:13
13:07
13:15
13:09
6min
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1792 km
13:38
13:32
13:40
13:34
6min
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1834 km
14:51
14:45
15:01
14:55
6min
-
10min
Chandigarh
1878 km
15:41
15:35
15:51
15:45
6min
-
10min
Sahibzada Asngr
1890 km
16:01
15:55
16:03
15:57
6min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1991 km
18:01
17:55
18:11
18:05
6min
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
2026 km
18:40
18:34
18:42
18:36
6min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
2048 km
19:13
19:07
19:18
19:12
6min
-
5min
Beas
2084 km
19:49
19:43
19:51
19:45
6min
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
2126 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12715 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sachkund Exp 12715 train running or not?

A. Sachkund Exp 12715 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 09:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sachkund Exp 12715 train now?

A. Check the location of Sachkund Exp 12715 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sachkund Exp 12715 train?

A. The last stop for Sachkund Exp 12715 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 20:35
Nanded to Amritsar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Amritsar