Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03693 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03693 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special train live running status. 03693 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special train runs from Dehri On Sone (DOS) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03693 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03693 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special from Dehri On Sone is 10:06. The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehri On Sone to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special - 03693.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 45min
Reached Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
10:06
09:35
31min
3
Source
Pahaleja Halt
4 km
10:14
09:41
10:19
09:42
37min
2
5min
KARWANDIA
10 km
10:24
09:47
10:32
09:49
43min
2
8min
Sasaram
17 km
10:39
09:56
10:51
09:58
53min
2
12min
KUMAHU
25 km
11:06
10:05
11:15
10:07
1hr 8min
1
9min
Shiu Sagar Road
31 km
11:41
10:13
11:49
10:15
1hr 34min
2
8min
KHURMABAD ROAD
36 km
11:55
10:22
11:56
10:23
1hr 33min
1
1min
Kudra
43 km
12:02
10:28
12:07
10:30
1hr 37min
2
5min
PUSAULI
52 km
12:14
10:38
12:15
10:40
1hr 35min
2
1min
MUTHANI
60 km
12:28
10:47
12:30
10:49
1hr 41min
1
2min
Bhabua Road
65 km
12:37
10:55
12:42
10:57
1hr 45min
2
5min
Durgauti
74 km
12:48
11:05
12:50
11:07
1hr 43min
2
2min
DHANICHHA
79 km
12:56
11:13
13:02
11:15
1hr 47min
1
6min
Karamnasa
86 km
13:08
11:21
13:14
11:23
1hr 51min
2
6min
Saidraja
94 km
13:25
11:30
13:47
11:32
2hr 15min
2
22min
Chandauli Mjhwr
102 km
14:02
11:39
14:04
11:41
2hr 23min
3
2min
Ganj Khawaja
111 km
14:12
11:48
14:14
11:50
2hr 24min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
120 km
14:30
12:45
Destination
1hr 45min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03693 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train running or not?

A. Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train starts from Dehri On Sone at 10:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train now?

A. Check the location of Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train?

A. The last stop for Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Memu Special 03693 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 14:30