more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12076Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
64 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
148 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Cherthala
172 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
225 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
280 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
313 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
358 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
399 km
13:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination