more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22352Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
20 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
152 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
236 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
297 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
366 km
15:50
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
503 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
542 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
658 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
797 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
896 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1003 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1105 km
03:18
03:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1177 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1247 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1260 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1455 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1560 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1646 km
13:29
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1754 km
16:35
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1998 km
21:30
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
2089 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
2187 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
2357 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
2438 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2501 km
06:08
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
2702 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
2708 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination