more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17215Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Guntur Jn
31 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Narasaraopet
77 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Vinukonda
114 km
01:18
01:19
Cancelled
-
-
Markapur Road
175 km
02:30
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Giddalur
235 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nandyal
289 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Banaganapalle
319 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Koilakuntla
333 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jammalamadugu
380 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Proddatur
398 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
411 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
480 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
528 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
585 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
619 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination