Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04339 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04339 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special train live running status. 04339 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special train runs from Bulandshahr (BSC) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04339 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04339 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special from Bulandshahr is 05:40. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is . The total distance covered by Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special - 04339.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
On Time
Reached Old Delhi at 08:34
Refresh
Updated 5hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bulandshahr
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Baral
12 km
05:53
05:51
05:54
05:52
2min
-
1min
Chhaprawat
17 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Gulaothi
22 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpur
32 km
06:20
06:19
06:21
06:20
1min
-
1min
Hapur
41 km
06:41
06:40
06:48
06:45
3min
-
7min
Kastla Kasambad
48 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Pilkhua
52 km
07:03
06:58
07:05
07:00
5min
-
2min
Dasna
64 km
07:18
07:15
07:20
07:16
4min
-
2min
Adhyatmik Nagar
68 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Mahrauli
70 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:30
1min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
78 km
07:46
07:44
07:56
07:46
10min
-
10min
Sahibabad
84 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
89 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
92 km
08:17
08:09
08:18
08:10
8min
-
1min
Old Delhi
98 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
99 km
08:43
08:44
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
101 km
08:56
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
103 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
104 km
09:14
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04339 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 running or not?

A. Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 starts from Bulandshahr at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 now?

A. Check the location of Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 train?

A. The last stop for Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 train is Tilak Bridge(TKJ). The train reaches Tilak Bridge at
Bulandshahr to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bulandshahr to New Delhi