more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surendranagar
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Surendranagar G
2 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
5 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Wadhwan City
8 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Limbdi
28 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chuda
39 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ranpur
55 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kundli
66 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
77 km
18:40
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lathidad
88 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ningala Jn
95 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Alampur
103 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ujalvav
110 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
120 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sanosra
131 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bajud
135 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Songadh
141 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
149 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kodiyar Mandir
154 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Vartej
159 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavanagar Para
167 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavnagar Trmus
169 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination