Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu train live running status. 68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Brahmapur (BAM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68411 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu from Bhubaneswar is . The arrival time to Brahmapur is 13:50. The total distance covered by Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhubaneswar to Brahmapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu - 68411.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
10:05
On Time
-
Source
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
4 km
10:09
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Retang
11 km
10:16
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
10:25
10:40
On Time
-
15min
Argul
24 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
28 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulimuhan
32 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
37 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Golabai
41 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
45 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
52 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Muketashwar
58 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
62 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
69 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
77 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Solari
82 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
90 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
97 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Kalijai
102 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
107 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
118 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Humma
129 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
136 km
12:52
12:52
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
25min
Chatrapur Court
144 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
144 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Jagannathpur
157 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
166 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68411 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train running or not?

A. Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train starts from Bhubaneswar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train?

A. The last stop for Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu 68411 train is Brahmapur(BAM). The train reaches Brahmapur at 13:50