Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14210 Lko Pygs Intrct Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14210 Lko Pygs Intrct train live running status. 14210 Lko Pygs Intrct train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14210 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14210 Lko Pygs Intrct from Lucknow Nr is 07:35. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 11:39. The total distance covered by Lko Pygs Intrct is 197 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Pygs Intrct - 14210.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
On Time
Reached Prayagrajsangam at 11:39
Refresh
Updated 8hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
8
Source
Nigohan
36 km
08:20
08:15
08:21
08:16
5min
2
1min
Bachhrawan
48 km
08:32
08:27
08:36
08:28
8min
1
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
08:51
08:42
08:57
08:43
14min
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
78 km
09:07
09:01
09:18
09:03
15min
2
2min
Unchahar Jn
116 km
09:55
09:42
09:56
09:43
13min
3
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
146 km
10:23
10:09
10:26
10:10
16min
3
1min
Prayag
195 km
11:19
11:18
11:31
11:20
11min
1
2min
Prayagrajsangam
197 km
11:39
11:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train running or not?

A. Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train starts from Lucknow Nr at 07:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Pygs Intrct 14210 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 11:39