Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11041 Dr Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11041 Dr Snsi Exp train live running status. 11041 Dr Snsi Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 11041 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 11041 Dr Snsi Exp from Dadar is 23:55. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 09:35. The total distance covered by Dr Snsi Exp is 438 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Snsi Exp - 11041.
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Dadar at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
00:23
00:23
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
42 km
00:42
00:42
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
3min
Talegaon
146 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Chinchvad
164 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
180 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
209 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kedgaon
234 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
253 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
335 km
06:32
06:32
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
402 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
438 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11041 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Snsi Exp 11041 running or not?

A. Dr Snsi Exp 11041 starts from Dadar at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Snsi Exp 11041 now?

A. Check the location of Dr Snsi Exp 11041 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 09:35