Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11041 Dr Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11041 Dr Snsi Exp train live running status. 11041 Dr Snsi Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 11041 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 11041 Dr Snsi Exp from Dadar is 23:55. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 09:35. The total distance covered by Dr Snsi Exp is 441 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Snsi Exp - 11041.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 12hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Thane
25 km
00:23
00:23
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
45 km
00:42
00:42
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
3min
Lonavala
119 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
149 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Chinchvad
167 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
183 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
212 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kedgaon
237 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
256 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
338 km
06:32
06:32
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
405 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
441 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11041 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train running or not?

A. Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train starts from Dadar at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Snsi Exp 11041 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 09:35