more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
01:47
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
191 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
219 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
233 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Morgram
252 km
03:22
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sagardighi
260 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
278 km
04:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination