Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13027 Kaviguru Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13027 Kaviguru Expres train live running status. 13027 Kaviguru Expres train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13027 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 13027 Kaviguru Expres from Howrah Jn is 22:50. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 04:20. The total distance covered by Kaviguru Expres is 278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kaviguru Expres - 13027.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
219 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Morgram
252 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
260 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
278 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13027 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kaviguru Expres 13027 train running or not?

A. Kaviguru Expres 13027 train starts from Howrah Jn at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kaviguru Expres 13027 train now?

A. Check the location of Kaviguru Expres 13027 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kaviguru Expres 13027 train?

A. The last stop for Kaviguru Expres 13027 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 04:20