Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13046 Mayurakshi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13046 Mayurakshi Exp train live running status. 13046 Mayurakshi Exp train runs from DEOGHAR (DGHR) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13046 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 13046 Mayurakshi Exp from DEOGHAR is 03:15. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:35. The total distance covered by Mayurakshi Exp is 418 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DEOGHAR to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mayurakshi Exp - 13046.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from DEOGHAR at 03:15
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DEOGHAR
-
Source
03:15
03:15
On Time
3
Source
GHORMARA
20 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
2
1min
BASUKINATH
43 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
1
1min
DUMKA
66 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
2
2min
Sikaripara
90 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
1min
Pinargaria
111 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
1min
Rampur Hat
130 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
5min
Mallarpur
143 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
2
1min
GADADHARPUR
151 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
3
1min
Sainthia
158 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
4
2min
Siuri
177 km
06:22
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
2
2min
KACHUJOR
186 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
1
1min
CHINPAI
190 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
1
1min
Dubrajpur
196 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
1
1min
PANCHRA
202 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
1
1min
BHIMGARA
208 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
2
1min
Pandabeswar
211 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
1min
Ukhra
219 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
1
1min
KAJORAGRAM
226 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
1
1min
Andal Jn
231 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
5
2min
Waria
239 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
3
2min
Durgapur
248 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
4
2min
Panagarh
263 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
4
1min
Mankar
274 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
4
1min
Barddhaman Jn
311 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
5
2min
Bandel Jn
379 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
5
2min
Howrah Jn
418 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13046 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train running or not?

A. Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train starts from DEOGHAR at 03:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train now?

A. Check the location of Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train?

A. The last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:35