Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13046 Mayurakshi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13046 Mayurakshi Exp train live running status. 13046 Mayurakshi Exp train runs from DUMKA (DUMK) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13046 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 13046 Mayurakshi Exp from DUMKA is 03:49. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:21. The total distance covered by Mayurakshi Exp is 352 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DUMKA to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mayurakshi Exp - 13046.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Dubrajpur at 07:03
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dumka
-
Source
03:49
03:45
4min
2
Source
Sikaripara
24 km
04:20
04:18
04:21
04:19
2min
1
1min
Pinargaria
45 km
04:53
04:44
04:45
On Time
2
-
Rampur Hat
64 km
05:16
05:20
05:30
On Time
1
-
Mallarpur
77 km
05:49
05:42
05:56
05:43
13min
2
7min
Gadadharpur
85 km
06:03
05:51
06:05
05:52
13min
3
2min
Sainthia
92 km
06:16
06:02
06:17
06:03
14min
4
1min
Siuri
111 km
06:38
06:21
06:38
06:22
16min
2
-
Kachujor
120 km
06:49
06:33
06:52
06:34
18min
1
3min
Chinpai
124 km
06:55
06:39
06:55
06:40
15min
1
-
Dubrajpur
130 km
07:03
06:47
07:05
06:48
16min
1
2min
Panchra
136 km
07:10
06:55
07:10
06:56
15min
1
-
Bhimgara
142 km
07:13
07:03
07:14
07:04
10min
2
1min
Pandabeswar
145 km
07:16
07:11
07:17
07:12
5min
2
1min
Ukhra
153 km
07:23
07:22
07:25
07:23
1min
1
2min
Kajoragram
160 km
07:33
07:32
07:34
07:33
1min
2
1min
Andal Jn
165 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:52
On Time
4
5min
Waria
173 km
08:02
07:59
08:04
08:00
3min
3
2min
Durgapur
182 km
08:11
08:08
08:13
08:10
3min
4
2min
Panagarh
197 km
08:25
08:24
08:26
08:25
1min
3
1min
Mankar
208 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
3
1min
Barddhaman Jn
245 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
4
2min
Bandel Jn
313 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
5
2min
Howrah Jn
352 km
11:21
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13046 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train running or not?

A. Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train starts from DUMKA at 03:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train now?

A. Check the location of Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train?

A. The last stop for Mayurakshi Exp 13046 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:21