more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11402Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
15-09-2021
Today
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
76 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
109 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
148 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
160 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wani
174 km
09:30
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kayar
195 km
10:10
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Lingti
220 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpalkhuti
240 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Adilabad
261 km
12:50
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kinwat
306 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsrakund
351 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Himayatnagar
366 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhokar
402 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
423 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
446 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
476 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
505 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
532 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
547 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
574 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
619 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
682 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
715 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
742 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
770 km
23:00
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
795 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
820 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
868 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
919 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1000 km
04:16
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1018 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
1043 km
05:07
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1052 km
05:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination