Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11402Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed Rotegaon at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
06:03
06:00
3min
5
Source
Sevagram
76 km
07:22
07:10
07:24
07:12
12min
-
2min
Hinganghat
114 km
07:49
07:38
07:50
07:40
10min
-
1min
Warora
152 km
08:18
08:14
08:20
08:16
4min
-
2min
Majri Jn
164 km
08:47
08:38
08:49
08:40
9min
-
2min
Wani
178 km
09:26
09:30
09:34
09:33
1min
-
8min
Kayar
199 km
10:50
10:10
10:51
10:13
38min
-
1min
Lingti
224 km
10:54
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
6min
Pimpalkhuti
244 km
11:30
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
52min
Adilabad
265 km
12:55
12:50
13:05
12:55
10min
-
10min
Kinwat
310 km
13:56
13:34
13:57
13:35
22min
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
325 km
14:13
13:44
14:14
13:45
29min
-
1min
Saharsrakund
354 km
14:48
14:29
14:49
14:30
19min
-
1min
Himayatnagar
369 km
15:00
14:44
15:02
14:45
17min
-
2min
Bhokar
414 km
15:42
15:29
15:43
15:30
13min
-
1min
Mudkhed
437 km
16:13
16:00
16:20
16:02
18min
-
7min
H Sahib Nanded
460 km
17:00
16:43
17:10
16:45
25min
-
10min
Purna Jn
490 km
17:50
17:35
17:55
17:37
18min
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
519 km
18:25
18:10
18:30
18:12
18min
-
5min
Manwath Road
546 km
19:00
18:34
19:02
18:35
27min
-
2min
Selu
561 km
19:20
18:50
19:21
18:51
30min
-
1min
Partur
588 km
19:53
19:24
19:55
19:25
30min
-
2min
Jalna
633 km
20:36
20:13
20:38
20:15
23min
-
2min
Aurangabad
696 km
21:56
21:30
22:03
21:35
28min
-
7min
Lasur
729 km
22:43
22:09
22:44
22:10
34min
-
1min
Rotegaon
757 km
23:09
22:39
23:10
22:40
30min
-
1min
Nagarsol
785 km
23:30
23:00
23:31
23:01
30min
-
1min
Manmad Jn
807 km
00:43
00:25
00:48
00:30
18min
-
5min
Lasalgaon
832 km
01:09
00:54
01:10
00:55
15min
-
1min
Nasik Road
880 km
01:40
01:25
01:45
01:30
15min
-
5min
Igatpuri
931 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1014 km
04:16
04:16
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
4min
Thane
1034 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
1059 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1067 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination