Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
18:40
Old Delhi
2hr 5min
16 Stops
ROK
20:45
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
ROK
DLI
-
-
-

Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pnbe Ndls Spl - 04457 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of Pnbe Ndls Spl train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pnbe Ndls Spl - 04457 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pnbe Ndls Spl has the longest halt time at Delhi Kishangnj,Viveknndapuri H,Dayabasti,Shakurbasti,Mangolpuri,Nangloi,Mundka,Ghevra,Bahadurgarh,Asaudah,Rohad Nagar,Sampla,Ismaila Haryana,Kharawar,Asthal Bohar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Pnbe Ndls Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts18:40-0-11-
DKZDelhi Kishangnj18:5318:541min3 km111-
VVKPViveknndapuri H18:5818:591min5 km-11-
DBSIDayabasti19:0319:041min6 km-11-
SSBShakurbasti19:1119:121min10 km-11-
MGLPMangolpuri19:1819:191min14 km-11-
NNONangloi19:2319:241min17 km111-
MQCMundka19:2819:291min20 km-11-
GHEGhevra19:3319:341min23 km-11-
BGZBahadurgarh19:4019:411min30 km111-
ASEAsaudah19:4819:491min38 km211-
ROHNRohad Nagar19:5419:551min43 km-11-
SPZSampla20:0020:011min48 km111-
ISMIsmaila Haryana20:0520:061min51 km111-
KRZKharawar20:1220:131min58 km211-
ABOAsthal Bohar20:1920:201min64 km-11-
ROKRohtak Jn20:45ends-70 km-11-

Pnbe Ndls Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Shakurbasti at 19:13
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:45
18:40
5min
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
18:56
18:53
18:57
18:54
3min
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
5 km
19:05
19:03
19:06
19:04
2min
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
19:13
19:11
19:12
19:12
2min
-
1439min
Mangolpuri
13 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
ASAUDAH
37 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
47 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 Train Information

Pnbe Ndls Spl (04457) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 04457 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnbe Ndls Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnbe Ndls Spl 04457 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN