Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HMH
14:00
Hanumangarh Jn
4hr
21 Stops
SDLP
18:00
Sadulpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SDLP
HMH
-
-
-

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) - 04776 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 runs from Hanumangarh Jn to Sadulpur Jn, 7 days. The Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 passenger departs from Hanumangarh Jn at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Sadulpur Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) train is 4hr , stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) - 04776 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Hanumangarhtown,Ellenabad,Khinaniyan,Nohar,Gogameri,Anupshahr,Sidmukh, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HMHHanumangarh Jnstarts14:00-0-11On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown14:0814:102min7 km-11On Time
SRKNSherekan14:2214:231min17 km-11On Time
SJSMSalemgarhmasani14:2814:291min20 km111On Time
TIBITibi14:3414:351min23 km111On Time
TLITalwara Jhil14:4514:461min33 km111On Time
ENBEllenabad14:5714:592min43 km-11On Time
SURRSurera15:0715:081min49 km111On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan15:1515:172min55 km-11On Time
BKKABhukarka15:2815:291min68 km111On Time
NHRNohar15:3615:382min74 km-11On Time
DPLNDiplana15:4915:501min80 km-11On Time
SHRGShri Ramgarh16:0016:011min85 km111On Time
GAMIGogameri16:0816:102min100 km-11On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra16:2216:231min114 km-11On Time
KALNKalana16:3516:361min126 km111On Time
AUSAnupshahr16:4416:462min133 km-11On Time
SDMKSidmukh16:5616:582min143 km-11On Time
HSWSHansiawas17:0717:081min152 km111On Time
NRWINarwasi17:1717:181min162 km-11On Time
PRSRPaharsar17:2517:261min167 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn18:00ends-178 km-11On Time

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Ellenabad at 15:03
Refresh
Updated 20hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hanumangarh Jn
-
Source
14:04
14:00
4min
-
Source
Hanumangarhtown
6 km
14:16
14:08
14:17
14:10
7min
-
1min
Sherekan
16 km
14:29
14:22
14:30
14:23
7min
-
1min
Salemgarhmasani
19 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Tibi
23 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Talwara Jhil
32 km
14:52
14:45
14:53
14:46
7min
-
1min
Ellenabad
42 km
15:03
14:57
15:07
14:59
6min
-
4min
SURERA
48 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Khinaniyan
55 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
BHUKARKA
67 km
15:34
15:28
15:35
15:29
6min
-
1min
Nohar
74 km
15:42
15:36
15:43
15:38
6min
-
1min
Diplana
79 km
15:54
15:49
15:55
15:50
5min
-
1min
Shri Ramgarh
84 km
16:04
16:00
16:05
16:01
4min
-
1min
Gogameri
100 km
16:12
16:08
16:13
16:10
4min
-
1min
Tahsil Bhadra
114 km
16:25
16:22
16:26
16:23
3min
-
1min
Kalana
125 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Anupshahr
133 km
16:45
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Sidmukh
143 km
16:57
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Hansiawas
152 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Narwasi
162 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
PAHARSAR
167 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
178 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 Train Information

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) (04776) train runs from Hanumangarh Jn to Sadulpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 178 km. The fare classes on 04776 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Mela Special (UnReserved) 04776 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
gatiya aap very bad pl........ no install
as a passenger train it's good.... but required AC passenger train for this route
rout is best. and fair is very good
this route train best and not Now food Reality bed feselity
very nice and good time to tren
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW