Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JYG
18:35
Jaynagar
4hr 25min
20 Stops
SPJ
23:00
Samastipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPJ
JYG
-
-
-

Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rpan Rny Passenger - 05594 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 runs from Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn, 7 days. The Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 passenger departs from Jaynagar at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Samastipur Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of Rpan Rny Passenger train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rpan Rny Passenger - 05594 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rpan Rny Passenger has the longest halt time at Darbhanga Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Rpan Rny Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JYGJaynagarstarts18:35-0-11On Time
KRHAKorahia18:4218:431min7 km-11On Time
KJIKhajauli18:4818:491min12 km-11
LLPRLalit Lakshmipr18:5518:561min17 km111On Time
RJARajanagar19:0519:061min21 km-112min
MBIMadhubani19:1419:162min31 km-112min
PDWPandaul19:2619:271min40 km-11On Time
UGNAUgna Halt19:3219:331min44 km1111min
SKISakri Jn19:3919:412min48 km-111min
SSNSShaheed S N Singh Halt19:4519:461min52 km1111min
TRSTarsarai19:5920:001min55 km-11
BJIHBijuli Halt20:0420:051min58 km111
KKHTKakarghatti20:1320:141min61 km111
DBGDarbhanga Jn20:3020:355min68 km-11On Time
LSILaheria Sarai20:4420:451min73 km-11On Time
TLWAThalwara20:5220:531min77 km-11On Time
HYTHaiaghat21:0721:081min83 km111On Time
RBZRambhaddarpur21:4321:441min88 km111On Time
KSPKishanpur22:1222:131min95 km-11On Time
MKPRMuktapur22:3122:321min101 km-11On Time
SPJSamastipur Jn23:00ends-105 km-11On Time

Rpan Rny Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-06-2022
Wednesday
22-06-2022
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
KORAHIA
6 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
KHAJAULI
12 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
LALIT LAKSHMIPR
17 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Rajanagar
21 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Madhubani
31 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Pandaul
40 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Ugna Halt
43 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
48 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
SHAHEED S N SINGH HALT
51 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Tarsarai
54 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
BIJULI HALT
58 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Kakarghatti
61 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Thalwara
77 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Haiaghat
83 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Kishanpur
94 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Muktapur
101 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 Train Information

Rpan Rny Passenger (05594) train runs from Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 105 km. The fare classes on 05594 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rpan Rny Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
pata nahi aise hi review de diya
pata nahi aise hi review de diya
WRITE A REVIEW