Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05594 Rpan Rny Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05594 Rpan Rny Passenger train live running status. 05594 Rpan Rny Passenger train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05594 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05594 Rpan Rny Passenger from Jaynagar is 18:35. The arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 23:00. The total distance covered by Rpan Rny Passenger is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rpan Rny Passenger - 05594.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Korahia
6 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Khajauli
12 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Lalit Lakshmipr
17 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Rajanagar
21 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Madhubani
31 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Pandaul
40 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Ugna Halt
43 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
48 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
51 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Tarsarai
54 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Bijuli Halt
58 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Kakarghatti
61 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Thalwara
77 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Haiaghat
83 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Kishanpur
94 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Muktapur
101 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05594 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 running or not?

A. Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 starts from Jaynagar at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 now?

A. Check the location of Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 train?

A. The last stop for Rpan Rny Passenger 05594 train is Samastipur Jn(SPJ). The train reaches Samastipur Jn at 23:00