Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HDB
07:45
Haldibari
2hr 30min
11 Stops
SGUJ
10:15
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SGUJ
HDB
-
-
-

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07522 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 runs from Haldibari to Siliguri Jn, 7 days. The Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 passenger departs from Haldibari at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07522 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at New Jalpaiguri, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HDBHaldibaristarts07:45-0111-
KSBIKashiabari07:5307:541min6 km111-
MDGMandalghat08:0208:031min12 km111-
KDXKadabari Hat08:1108:121min17 km111-
JPGJalpaiguri08:2108:232min22 km111-
MOPMohitnagar08:3108:321min28 km111-
RQJRningr Jlpaigri08:3808:402min30 km111-
BLKBelakoba08:4908:501min38 km111-
ABFCAmbari Falakata08:5909:001min48 km111-
NJPNew Jalpaiguri09:1509:3520min57 km-11-
SGUTSiliguri Town09:5209:531min61 km111-
SGUJSiliguri Jn10:15ends-64 km211-

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Haldibari at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 19hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
KASHIABARI
5 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Mandalghat
11 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
KADABARI HAT
17 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
21 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Mohitnagar
27 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
30 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Belakoba
38 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Ambari Falakata
47 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
09:15
09:15
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
20min
Siliguri Town
61 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Siliguri Jn
63 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 Train Information

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07522) train runs from Haldibari to Siliguri Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 64 km. The fare classes on 07522 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN