Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train runs from Haldibari (HDB) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07522 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) from Haldibari is 07:49. The arrival time to Siliguri Jn is . The total distance covered by Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldibari to Siliguri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07522.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Rningr Jlpaigri at 08:42
Refresh
Updated 9hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
07:49
07:45
4min
-
Source
Kashiabari
5 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Mandalghat
11 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Kadabari Hat
17 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
21 km
08:25
08:21
08:27
08:23
4min
-
2min
Mohitnagar
27 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
30 km
08:42
08:38
08:45
08:40
4min
-
3min
Belakoba
38 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Ambari Falakata
47 km
08:59
09:00
3min
-
1min
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
09:15
09:35
On Time
-
20min
Siliguri Town
61 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Siliguri Jn
63 km
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07522 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 running or not?

A. Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 starts from Haldibari at 07:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 now?

A. Check the location of Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 train?

A. The last stop for Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07522 train is Siliguri Jn(SGUJ). The train reaches Siliguri Jn at