more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

09334 Indb Mahamana Sp

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKN
13:25
Bikaner Jn
19hr 5min
16 Stops
INDB
08:30
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

09334 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1835
2S
INR280
3A
INR1280
SL
INR485
August 2021
Sun, 08 Aug
TRAIN CANCELLED
20hr 48min
Sun, 15 Aug
TRAIN CANCELLED
20hr 48min
Sun, 22 Aug
TRAIN CANCELLED
20hr 48min
Sun, 29 Aug
TRAIN CANCELLED
20hr 48min
September 2021
Sun, 05 Sep
ISL STN DELETED
20hr 48min
Sun, 12 Sep
NA
Sun, 19 Sep
NA
Sun, 26 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
INDB
BKN
-
-
-

09334 Schedule & Time Table

09334 - Indb Mahamana Sp runs from Bikaner Jn to Indore Jn Bg, 1 days of the week. The 09334 mail express train departs from Bikaner Jn at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Indore Jn Bg at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 09334 train is 19hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Churu,Ajmer Jn,Ratlam Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are 2A,2S,3A,SL and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Indb Mahamana Sp - 09334 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Indb Mahamana Sp and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKNBikaner Jnstarts13:25-0-11-
SDGHSri Dungargarh14:1614:182min74 km-11-
RTGHRatangarh Jn15:3015:355min138 km-11-
CURChuru16:3516:4510min181 km-11-
FPSFatehpur Skhwti17:2117:232min224 km-11-
SIKRSikar Jn18:2018:255min271 km-11-
RGSRingas Jn19:0519:105min321 km-11-
RNWRenwal19:3619:382min353 km-11-
AIIAjmer Jn22:0022:1010min468 km-11-
BHLBhilwara00:0500:105min599 km-12-
CORChittaurgarh02:1002:155min653 km-12-
NMHNimach03:0103:032min709 km-12-
MDSMandasor03:4203:442min758 km-12-
RTMRatlam Jn05:3005:4010min842 km-12-
BNGBarnagar06:3106:332min889 km-12-
FTDFatehabad Ch.jn07:0607:082min921 km-12-
INDBIndore Jn Bg08:30ends-961 km-12-

09334 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Indb Mahamana Sp - 09334 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
179 km
16:35
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Skhwti
223 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
270 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas JN
320 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Renwal
352 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
467 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
599 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
653 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
709 km
03:01
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
758 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
842 km
05:30
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barnagar
890 km
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehabad Ch.jn
922 km
07:06
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
961 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Indb Mahamana Sp (09334) Train

09334 is a popular Bikaner Jn to Indore Jn Bg mail express train and covers a distance of about 961 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 09334 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bikaner to Indore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

09334 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
9414494767,19334 [email protected] [email protected] Lalit Khatri
9414494767,19334 [email protected] [email protected] Lalit Khatri
WRITE A REVIEW