Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Bim Wgi Spl 09501 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BIM
10:20
Bilimora Jn
3hr
10 Stops
WGI
13:20
Waghai
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bim Wgi Spl 09501 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
WGI
BIM
-
-
-

Bim Wgi Spl 09501 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bim Wgi Spl - 09501 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bim Wgi Spl 09501 runs from Bilimora Jn to Waghai, 7 days. The Bim Wgi Spl 09501 mail express departs from Bilimora Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Waghai at 01:20 hrs. The total running duration of Bim Wgi Spl train is 3hr , stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bim Wgi Spl - 09501 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bim Wgi Spl has the longest halt time at Anawal, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Bim Wgi Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BIMBilimora Jnstarts10:20-0-11-
GNVGandevi10:2310:252min6 km111-
CIOChikhli Road10:4410:462min14 km111-
RWRankua11:0411:062min22 km111-
DOLKDholikua11:2211:242min28 km111-
ANWAnawal11:3811:435min35 km111-
UNIUnai Vansada Rd12:0212:053min42 km111-
KVOKevdi Road12:2512:272min52 km111-
KMBKalv Amba12:3912:412min57 km111-
DNGDDungarda12:5112:532min60 km111-
WGIWaghai13:20ends-63 km111-

Bim Wgi Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Bilimora Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 20hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilimora Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
Source
GANDEVI
5 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
CHIKHLI ROAD
13 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
RANKUA
22 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
DHOLIKUA
28 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
ANAWAL
33 km
11:38
11:38
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
5min
Unai Vansada Rd
41 km
12:02
12:02
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
3min
Kevdi Road
48 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
2min
KALV AMBA
53 km
12:39
12:39
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
2min
DUNGARDA
56 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
WAGHAI
62 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bim Wgi Spl 09501 Train Information

Bim Wgi Spl (09501) train runs from Bilimora Jn to Waghai. This mail express train covers a distance of about 63 km. The fare classes on 09501 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bim Wgi Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bim Wgi Spl 09501 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vary. good. transportation.
vary. good. transportation. start from billimor at 12.30 my suggestion
vary. good. transportation.
vary. good. transportation.
Saddam Hussein + rifatjahan
vary. good. transportation.
vary poor train 3.5 howr late no tete In this train
vary. good. transportation.
vary. good. transportation.
vary. good. transportation.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW