31767

Rha Lgl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
07:35
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 15min
28 Stops
LGL
10:50
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 31767 - Rha Lgl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RHA
LGL
-
-

Rha Lgl Memu Schedule

The 31767 - Rha Lgl Memu runs from RHA (Ranaghat Jn) to LGL (Lalgola). Rha Lgl Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 31767 passenger train departs from Ranaghat Jn at 07:35 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 31767 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rha Lgl Memu - 31767 schedule, Rha Lgl Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 31767 - Rha Lgl Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts07:35-0311On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn07:4007:411min4 km1118min
BIJBirnagar07:4407:451min8 km-1110min
THPTaherpur07:4707:481min11 km-1110min
BDZBadkulla07:5207:531min16 km-1110min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn08:0408:051min26 km2118min
BPDBahadurpur08:1308:141min33 km1119min
DHUDhubulia08:1908:201min39 km-1111min
MGMMuragacha08:2508:261min44 km-1110min
BTYBethuadahari08:3408:351min54 km-1110min
SVHSonadanga08:3908:401min59 km11110min
DEBDebagram08:4708:481min66 km-119min
PCXPagla Chandi08:5308:541min71 km1119min
PLYPlassey08:5909:001min77 km-118min
SRJNSirajnagar H09:0509:061min82 km1118min
REJRejinagar09:1009:111min86 km-118min
BEBBeldanga09:1909:201min95 km-118min
BFTBhabta09:2509:261min101 km1118min
SGVSaragchni09:3009:311min104 km-1110min
NBPHNew Balarampur09:3509:361min108 km11110min
BPCBerhampore Crt09:4509:461min113 km-115min
CSZCossimbazar09:5209:531min117 km-115min
MBBMurshidabad09:5910:001min124 km-116min
JJGJiaganj10:0710:081min131 km-116min
SBNMSubarnamrigi10:1310:141min136 km-116min
BQGBhagwangola10:2010:211min143 km-115min
PRTLPirtala10:2510:261min147 km1115min
KRPKrishnapur10:3110:321min153 km-115min
LGLLalgola10:50ends-154 km-11On Time

Rha Lgl Memu - 31767 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rha Lgl Memu - 31767 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Yesterday
14-11-2019
Today
15-11-2019
Tomorrow
16-11-2019
Sunday
17-11-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Kalinarynpur Jn at 07:46
Refresh
Updated 2999hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
07:40
07:35
5min
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
07:46
07:40
07:47
07:41
6min
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
8 km
07:50
07:44
07:51
07:45
6min
-
1min
TAHERPUR
11 km
07:53
07:47
07:54
07:48
6min
-
1min
BADKULLA
16 km
07:58
07:52
07:59
07:53
6min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
08:07
08:04
08:08
08:05
3min
-
1min
Bahadurpur
33 km
08:16
08:13
08:17
08:14
3min
-
1min
DHUBULIA
39 km
08:22
08:19
08:23
08:20
3min
-
1min
MURAGACHA
44 km
08:28
08:25
08:29
08:26
3min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
08:37
08:34
08:38
08:35
3min
-
1min
SONADANGA
59 km
08:42
08:39
08:43
08:40
3min
-
1min
Debagram
67 km
08:50
08:47
08:51
08:48
3min
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
08:56
08:53
08:57
08:54
3min
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
09:02
08:59
09:03
09:00
3min
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
82 km
09:08
09:05
09:09
09:06
3min
-
1min
REJINAGAR
86 km
09:13
09:10
09:14
09:11
3min
-
1min
Beldanga
95 km
09:22
09:19
09:23
09:20
3min
-
1min
BHABTA
101 km
09:28
09:25
09:29
09:26
3min
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
104 km
09:33
09:30
09:34
09:31
3min
-
1min
New Balarampur
108 km
09:38
09:35
09:39
09:36
3min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
113 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
117 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
136 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
143 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
147 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
153 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
155 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rha Lgl Memu - 31767

The Rha Lgl Memu - 31767 train runs from RHA (Ranaghat Jn) to LGL (Lalgola) 7 of week. It is a popular Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola - passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check Rha Lgl Memu - 31767 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 31767 route map. You can also check how to reach Ranaghat to Lalgola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rha Lgl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN