Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Rha Lgl Memu 31769 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
13:15
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 15min
28 Stops
LGL
16:30
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rha Lgl Memu 31769 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
LGL
RHA
-
-
-

Rha Lgl Memu 31769 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rha Lgl Memu - 31769 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rha Lgl Memu 31769 runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola, 7 days. The Rha Lgl Memu 31769 mail express departs from Ranaghat Jn at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 04:30 hrs. The total running duration of Rha Lgl Memu train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rha Lgl Memu - 31769 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rha Lgl Memu has the longest halt time at Krishngr Cty Jn,Berhampore Crt, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rha Lgl Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts13:15-0311On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn13:1913:201min4 km1116min
BIJBirnagar13:2313:241min8 km-116min
THPTaherpur13:2613:271min11 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla13:3113:321min16 km-116min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn13:4313:452min26 km2115min
BPDBahadurpur13:5213:531min33 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia13:5813:591min39 km-115min
MGMMuragacha14:0414:051min44 km-114min
BTYBethuadahari14:1314:141min54 km-114min
SVHSonadanga14:1814:191min59 km111On Time
DEBDebagram14:2614:271min66 km-114min
PCXPagla Chandi14:3214:331min71 km111
PLYPlassey14:3814:391min77 km-113min
SRJNSirajnagar H14:4414:451min82 km111
REJRejinagar14:4914:501min86 km-113min
BEBBeldanga14:5814:591min95 km-112min
BFTBhabta15:0415:051min101 km111
SGVSaragchni15:0915:101min104 km-112min
NBPHNew Balarampur15:1415:151min108 km111
BPCBerhampore Crt15:2615:282min113 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar15:3315:341min117 km-111min
MBBMurshidabad15:4015:411min124 km-11
JJGJiaganj15:4815:491min131 km-11
SBNMSubarnamrigi15:5415:551min136 km-11
BQGBhagwangola16:0116:021min143 km-11
PRTLPirtala16:0616:071min147 km111
KRPKrishnapur16:1216:131min153 km-11
LGLLalgola16:30ends-154 km111On Time

Rha Lgl Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Reached KRISHNAPUR at 16:16
Refresh
Updated 11hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
13:22
13:15
7min
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
13:32
13:19
13:33
13:20
13min
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
8 km
13:36
13:23
13:37
13:24
13min
-
1min
TAHERPUR
10 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
BADKULLA
16 km
13:46
13:31
13:47
13:32
15min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
13:54
13:43
13:56
13:45
11min
-
2min
Bahadurpur
33 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
38 km
14:10
13:58
14:11
13:59
12min
-
1min
MURAGACHA
44 km
14:14
14:04
14:15
14:05
10min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
14:24
14:13
14:25
14:14
11min
-
1min
SONADANGA
58 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
66 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
76 km
14:48
14:38
14:49
14:39
10min
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
81 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
85 km
14:59
14:49
15:00
14:50
10min
-
1min
Beldanga
94 km
15:06
14:58
15:07
14:59
8min
-
1min
BHABTA
100 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
104 km
15:17
15:09
15:18
15:10
8min
-
1min
New Balarampur
107 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
112 km
15:28
15:26
15:30
15:28
2min
-
2min
COSSIMBAZAR
116 km
15:34
15:33
15:35
15:34
1min
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
15:42
15:40
15:43
15:41
2min
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
15:50
15:48
15:51
15:49
2min
-
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
136 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
142 km
16:06
16:01
16:07
16:02
5min
-
1min
PIRTALA
146 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
152 km
16:16
16:12
16:17
16:13
4min
-
1min
Lalgola
154 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rha Lgl Memu 31769 Train Information

Rha Lgl Memu (31769) train runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola. This mail express train covers a distance of about 154 km. The fare classes on 31769 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rha Lgl Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rha Lgl Memu 31769 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
WRITE A REVIEW