more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

31769 Rha Lgl Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
13:15
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 15min
28 Stops
LGL
16:30
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

31769 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
LGL
RHA
-
-
-

31769 Schedule & Time Table

31769 - Rha Lgl Memu runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola, 7 days of the week. The 31769 mail express train departs from Ranaghat Jn at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 04:30 hrs. The total running duration of 31769 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Krishngr Cty Jn,Berhampore Crt is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rha Lgl Memu - 31769 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rha Lgl Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts13:15-0311On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn13:1913:201min4 km111On Time
BIJBirnagar13:2313:241min8 km-11On Time
THPTaherpur13:2613:271min11 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla13:3113:321min16 km-11On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn13:4313:452min26 km211On Time
BPDBahadurpur13:5313:541min33 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia13:5914:001min39 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha14:0514:061min44 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari14:1414:151min54 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga14:1914:201min59 km111On Time
DEBDebagram14:2714:281min66 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi14:3314:341min71 km111On Time
PLYPlassey14:3914:401min77 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H14:4514:461min82 km111On Time
REJRejinagar14:5014:511min86 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga14:5915:001min95 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta15:0515:061min101 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni15:1015:111min104 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur15:1515:161min108 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt15:2615:282min113 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar15:3415:351min117 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad15:4115:421min124 km-11On Time
JJGJiaganj15:4915:501min131 km-11On Time
SBNMSubarnamrigi15:5515:561min136 km-11On Time
BQGBhagwangola16:0216:031min143 km-11On Time
PRTLPirtala16:0716:081min147 km111On Time
KRPKrishnapur16:1316:141min153 km-11On Time
LGLLalgola16:30ends-154 km111On Time

31769 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rha Lgl Memu - 31769 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
BIRNAGAR
8 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
TAHERPUR
10 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
BADKULLA
16 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
33 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
DHUBULIA
38 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
MURAGACHA
44 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
54 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
SONADANGA
58 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
66 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
71 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
76 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sirajnagar H
81 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
REJINAGAR
85 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
94 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
BHABTA
100 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
SARAGCHNI
104 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Balarampur
107 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
112 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
COSSIMBAZAR
116 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
123 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
131 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
SUBARNAMRIGI
136 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGWANGOLA
142 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
PIRTALA
146 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
KRISHNAPUR
152 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgola
154 km
16:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Rha Lgl Memu (31769) Train

31769 is a popular Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola mail express train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 31769 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Ranaghat to Lalgola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

31769 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
on time it's not bad and cleanliness is too bad food is good ... overall is okay
WRITE A REVIEW