3.5

31770

Lgl Rha Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LGL
12:10
Lalgola
3hr 25min
28 Stops
RHA
15:35
Ranaghat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 31770 - Lgl Rha Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LGL
RHA
-
-

Lgl Rha Passenger Schedule

The 31770 - Lgl Rha Passenger runs from LGL (Lalgola) to RHA (Ranaghat Jn). Lgl Rha Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 31770 passenger train departs from Lalgola at 12:10 hrs and arrives at Ranaghat Jn at 03:35 hrs. The total running duration of 31770 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770 schedule, Lgl Rha Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 31770 - Lgl Rha Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LGLLalgolastarts12:10-0111On Time
KRPKrishnapur12:1212:131min2 km-111min
PRTLPirtala12:1812:191min8 km1111min
BQGBhagwangola12:2312:241min12 km-111min
SBNMSubarnamrigi12:3012:311min18 km-111min
JJGJiaganj12:3712:381min23 km-11
MBBMurshidabad12:4512:461min31 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar12:5212:531min38 km-11
BPCBerhampore Crt12:5913:001min42 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur13:0713:081min47 km1111min
SGVSaragchni13:1213:131min50 km-11
BFTBhabta13:1713:181min54 km111
BEBBeldanga13:2313:241min60 km-11
REJRejinagar13:3213:331min69 km-11
SRJNSirajnagar H13:3713:381min72 km111
PLYPlassey13:4213:431min78 km-11
PCXPagla Chandi13:4913:501min83 km111
DEBDebagram13:5513:561min88 km-11
SVHSonadanga14:0314:041min96 km111
BTYBethuadahari14:1014:111min100 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha14:1914:201min110 km-11
DHUDhubulia14:2614:271min116 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur14:3214:331min121 km111On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn14:5614:582min128 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla15:0615:071min138 km-111min
THPTaherpur15:1215:131min143 km-111min
BIJBirnagar15:1515:161min146 km-111min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn15:1915:201min150 km1111min
RHARanaghat Jn15:35ends-154 km311On Time

Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Yesterday
19-07-2019
Today
20-07-2019
Tomorrow
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Plassey at 13:44
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
Source
KRISHNAPUR
2 km
12:14
12:12
12:15
12:13
2min
-
1min
PIRTALA
8 km
12:20
12:18
12:21
12:19
2min
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
12 km
12:26
12:23
12:27
12:24
3min
-
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
19 km
12:33
12:30
12:34
12:31
3min
-
1min
Jiaganj
24 km
12:39
12:37
12:40
12:38
2min
-
1min
Murshidabad
31 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
38 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
42 km
12:58
12:59
13:02
13:00
2min
-
4min
New Balarampur
47 km
13:09
13:07
13:10
13:08
2min
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
51 km
13:13
13:12
13:14
13:13
1min
-
1min
BHABTA
54 km
13:18
13:17
13:19
13:18
1min
-
1min
Beldanga
60 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
69 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
73 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
78 km
13:43
13:42
13:44
13:43
1min
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
84 km
13:50
13:49
13:51
13:50
1min
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
13:56
13:55
13:57
13:56
1min
-
1min
SONADANGA
96 km
14:04
14:03
14:05
14:04
1min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
111 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
116 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
122 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
129 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
BADKULLA
139 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
TAHERPUR
144 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
147 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
151 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
155 km
15:35
15:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770

The Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770 train runs from LGL (Lalgola) to RHA (Ranaghat Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lalgola to Ranaghat Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check Lgl Rha Passenger - 31770 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 31770 route map. You can also check how to reach Lalgola to Ranaghat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lgl Rha Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I JUST HATE THIS TRAIN. Please solve this problem
wow Nice tran this train is very faster and good
WRITE A REVIEW