3.7

51111

Csn Dhule Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CSN
06:00
Chalisgaon Jn
1hr 15min
8 Stops
DHI
07:15
Dhule
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51111 - Csn Dhule Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
CSN
DHI
-
-

Csn Dhule Passenger Schedule

The 51111 - Csn Dhule Passenger runs from CSN (Chalisgaon Jn) to DHI (Dhule). Csn Dhule Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51111 passenger train departs from Chalisgaon Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Dhule at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51111 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 schedule, Csn Dhule Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51111 - Csn Dhule Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSNChalisgaon Jnstarts06:00-0111On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh06:0806:091min7 km-1110min
JMDJamdha06:1706:192min14 km-1110min
RMRajmane06:2906:301min23 km-1110min
MWKMordad Tanda06:3606:371min28 km-1110min
SHFShirud06:4506:472min36 km-1114min
BRVRBorvihir06:5606:571min43 km-1114min
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng07:0707:081min54 km-1114min
DHIDhule07:15ends-57 km11113min

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Overall delay: 55min
Reached Dhule at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chalisgaon Jn
-
Source
06:56
06:00
56min
-
Source
BHORAS BUDRUKH
7 km
07:04
06:08
07:05
06:09
56min
-
1min
Jamdha
14 km
07:13
06:17
07:15
06:19
56min
-
2min
Rajmane
23 km
07:25
06:29
07:26
06:30
56min
-
1min
Mordad Tanda
29 km
07:32
06:36
07:33
06:37
56min
-
1min
Shirud
36 km
07:41
06:45
07:43
06:47
56min
1
2min
Borvihir
42 km
07:52
06:56
07:53
06:57
56min
-
1min
Mohadi Prgn Lng
53 km
08:03
07:07
08:04
07:08
56min
-
1min
Dhule
56 km
08:10
07:15
Destination
55min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Csn Dhule Passenger

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 has 7 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chalisgaon Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Csn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111

The Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 train runs from CSN (Chalisgaon Jn) to DHI (Dhule) 7 of week. It is a popular Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule - passenger train and covers a distance of about 57 km. You can check Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51111 route map. You can also check how to reach Chalisgaon to Dhule through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Csn Dhule Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
iijijjjiujihh jhhjvihhhh iuiihjoiii ijihihghijhyyhiugbiuuhyu ihhhhbhhhhbihhu jhjuuughjygvuiyyhiyjighjd ighygyugcjihs8ufrs5f yiugcfrthy6teryitffryggugfboith ginuihyujjggyuugtjkijjo kikholookk hhjihjveedeeuygfsjihhafhghu5 jivbjudsyjgyjhfttfci666777677777777aaaaajjhiohiiihgh
Indian railway is very beautiful
Indian real is a beautiful train
WRITE A REVIEW