more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

51111 Csn Dhule Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CSN
06:00
Chalisgaon Jn
1hr 15min
8 Stops
DHI
07:15
Dhule
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51111 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DHI
CSN
-
-
-

51111 Schedule & Time Table

51111 - Csn Dhule Passenger runs from Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule, 7 days of the week. The 51111 passenger train departs from Chalisgaon Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Dhule at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51111 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Jamdha,Shirud is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Csn Dhule Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSNChalisgaon Jnstarts06:00-0111On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh06:0806:091min7 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha06:1706:192min14 km-11On Time
RMRajmane06:2906:301min23 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda06:3606:371min28 km-11On Time
SHFShirud06:4506:472min36 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir06:5606:571min43 km-11On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng07:0707:081min54 km-11On Time
DHIDhule07:15ends-57 km111On Time

51111 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chalisgaon Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
BHORAS BUDRUKH
6 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
14 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
23 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
35 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
42 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mohadi Prgn Lng
53 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhule
56 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51111 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 has 7 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chalisgaon Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Csn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Csn Dhule Passenger (51111) Train

51111 is a popular Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule passenger train and covers a distance of about 57 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51111 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Chalisgaon to Dhule through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51111 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Indian real is a beautiful train
iijijjjiujihh jhhjvihhhh iuiihjoiii ijihihghijhyyhiugbiuuhyu ihhhhbhhhhbihhu jhjuuughjygvuiyyhiyjighjd ighygyugcjihs8ufrs5f yiugcfrthy6teryitffryggugfboith ginuihyujjggyuugtjkijjo kikholookk hhjihjveedeeuygfsjihhafhghu5 jivbjudsyjgyjhfttfci666777677777777aaaaajjhiohiiihgh
Indian railway is very beautiful
Indian real is a beautiful train
WRITE A REVIEW