Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CSN
06:00
Chalisgaon Jn
1hr 15min
8 Stops
DHI
07:15
Dhule
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Csn Dhule Passenger 51111. Check Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 seat availability from Chalisgaon Jn station to Dhule station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DHI
CSN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops8
Duration1hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51111 Csn Dhule Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Chalisgaon Jn station and ends at Dhule. Due to its 9 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Chalisgaon Jn and Dhule and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSNChalisgaon Jnstarts06:00-0111On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh06:0806:091min7 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha06:1706:192min14 km-11On Time
RMRajmane06:2906:301min23 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda06:3606:371min28 km-11On Time
SHFShirud06:4506:472min36 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir06:5606:571min43 km-11On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng07:0707:081min54 km-11On Time
DHIDhule07:15ends-57 km111On Time

Csn Dhule Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chalisgaon Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
BHORAS BUDRUKH
6 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
14 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
23 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
35 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
42 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mohadi Prgn Lng
53 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhule
56 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51111 has 7 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chalisgaon Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Csn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Train Information

Csn Dhule Passenger (51111) train runs from Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule. This passenger train covers a distance of about 57 km. The fare classes on 51111 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Csn Dhule Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Csn Dhule Passenger 51111 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Indian real is a beautiful train
Indian real is a beautiful train
iijijjjiujihh jhhjvihhhh iuiihjoiii ijihihghijhyyhiugbiuuhyu ihhhhbhhhhbihhu jhjuuughjygvuiyyhiyjighjd ighygyugcjihs8ufrs5f yiugcfrthy6teryitffryggugfboith ginuihyujjggyuugtjkijjo kikholookk hhjihjveedeeuygfsjihhafhghu5 jivbjudsyjgyjhfttfci666777677777777aaaaajjhiohiiihgh
Indian railway is very beautiful
Indian real is a beautiful train
WRITE A REVIEW