3.7

51151

Navi Nrkr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAVI
05:45
New Amravati
3hr
7 Stops
NRKR
08:45
Narkher
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51151 - Navi Nrkr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NAVI
NRKR
-
-

Navi Nrkr Passenger Schedule

The 51151 - Navi Nrkr Passenger runs from NAVI (New Amravati) to NRKR (Narkher). Navi Nrkr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51151 passenger train departs from New Amravati at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Narkher at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51151 train is 3hr , stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 schedule, Navi Nrkr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51151 - Navi Nrkr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NAVINew Amravatistarts05:45-0111On Time
WLGNWalgaon05:5605:571min13 km1116min
CNDBChandur Bazar06:2806:302min37 km1116min
MRSHMorshi06:5807:002min67 km1116min
WOCWarud Orange Ct07:3907:412min102 km1117min
PUSAPusla07:4807:502min112 km11114min
MWADMowad08:0208:031min123 km11114min
NRKRNarkher08:45ends-132 km411On Time

Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yet to start from New Amravati at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Amravati
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Walgaon
14 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Chandur Bazar
37 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Morshi
67 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
103 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
2min
Pusla
112 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Mowad
124 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
133 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Navi Nrkr Passenger

Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
New Amravati
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Navi Nrkr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNavi Nrkr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151

The Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 train runs from NAVI (New Amravati) to NRKR (Narkher) 7 of week. It is a popular New Amravati to Narkher - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Navi Nrkr Passenger - 51151 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51151 route map. You can also check how to reach Amravati to Narkher through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Navi Nrkr Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice.
super jsjsjwododfijsisdjjs ehejej dhejewn djejw
WRITE A REVIEW