Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.6

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ET
19:20
Itarsi Jn
13hr 15min
35 Stops
BSL
08:35
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BSL
ET
-
-
-

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51158 Et Bsl Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Itarsi Jn station and ends at Bhusaval Jn. Due to its 36 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 13hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Itarsi Jn and Bhusaval Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETItarsi Jnstarts19:20-0-11On Time
DRADularia19:3219:342min12 km111On Time
DKIDharmkundi19:4419:462min25 km111On Time
BPFBanapura19:5419:562min33 km111On Time
BIFBhaironpur20:0320:052min41 km-11On Time
PGLPagdhal20:1220:142min48 km-11On Time
TBNTimarni20:2520:272min61 km211On Time
CRKCharkhera20:4820:502min69 km-11On Time
HDHarda20:5821:002min76 km311On Time
PALPalasner21:0821:102min83 km211On Time
MUOMasangaon21:1821:191min89 km211On Time
BRIBhiringi21:2521:272min92 km-11On Time
KKNKhirkiya21:3821:402min107 km111On Time
DRHIDagarhkeri21:5021:522min118 km111On Time
BRUDBarud22:0122:032min128 km211On Time
CAERChhanera22:1222:142min138 km211On Time
CKKDChharkhera Kurd22:2122:232min145 km-11On Time
SGBJSurgaon Banjari22:3322:352min156 km111On Time
TLVTalvadya22:4522:472min168 km211On Time
MTAMathela01:0001:022min176 km112On Time
KNWKhandwa01:5004:553hr 5min183 km112On Time
BRGJBargaon Gujar05:0305:041min189 km-12On Time
BMABagmar05:0905:101min194 km-12On Time
DGNDongargaon05:2305:241min207 km112On Time
SXASagphata05:3205:331min214 km-12On Time
MWAMandwa05:4005:411min220 km-12On Time
NPNRNepanagar06:1406:151min226 km212On Time
CDIChandni06:2406:251min233 km-12On Time
AGQAsirgarh Road06:3406:351min243 km-12On Time
BAUBurhanpur06:4406:451min252 km112On Time
WGAWaghoda06:5406:551min263 km212On Time
RVRaver07:0407:051min273 km-12On Time
NBNimbhora07:1407:151min283 km-12On Time
SAVSavda07:2407:251min291 km112On Time
DSKDuskheda07:3407:351min300 km112On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn08:35ends-307 km612On Time

Et Bsl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
DULARIA
-
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
DHARMKUNDI
-
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
-
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
BHAIRONPUR
-
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
PAGDHAL
-
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
-
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhera
-
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
-
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
PALASNER
-
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
MASANGAON
-
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
BHIRINGI
-
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
-
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
DAGARHKERI
-
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barud
-
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
-
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chharkhera Kurd
-
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Surgaon Banjari
-
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Talvadya
-
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
MATHELA
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
-
01:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
BARGAON GUJAR
-
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
BAGMAR
-
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargaon
-
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
SAGPHATA
-
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
MANDWA
-
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
-
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDNI
-
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Asirgarh Road
-
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
-
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Waghoda
-
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
-
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbhora
-
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Savda
-
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Duskheda
-
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Itarsi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Et Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutEt Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Train Information

Et Bsl Passenger (51158) train runs from Itarsi Jn to Bhusaval Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 307 km. The fare classes on 51158 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Et Bsl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Et Bsl Passenger 51158 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.6
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
THIS TRAIN IS VERY GOOD FOR GARIB JANTA
For small towns and villages, Train facility is available so this passenger is Good than Nothing. Saving time than State Transport Bus and also save money. Safe travels in Train than Road.
ccdg fdhjksn gdeykkbvgkkllifdstjllk
most use full aap it is a very great future...
WRITE A REVIEW