4.4

51158

Et Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ET
19:20
Itarsi Jn
13hr 15min
35 Stops
BSL
08:35
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51158 - Et Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ET
BSL
-
-

Et Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51158 - Et Bsl Passenger runs from ET (Itarsi Jn) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Et Bsl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51158 passenger train departs from Itarsi Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51158 train is 13hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 schedule, Et Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51158 - Et Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETItarsi Jnstarts19:20-0-11On Time
DRADularia19:3219:342min12 km11128min
DKIDharmkundi19:4419:462min25 km11136min
BPFBanapura19:5419:562min33 km11138min
BIFBhaironpur20:0320:052min41 km-1143min
PGLPagdhal20:1220:142min48 km-1144min
TBNTimarni20:2520:272min61 km2111hr 5min
CRKCharkhera20:4820:502min69 km-1155min
HDHarda20:5821:002min76 km3111hr 11min
PALPalasner21:0821:102min83 km2111hr 12min
MUOMasangaon21:1821:191min89 km2111hr 11min
BRIBhiringi21:2521:272min92 km-111hr 11min
KKNKhirkiya21:3821:402min107 km1111hr 30min
DRHIDagarhkeri21:5021:522min118 km1111hr 33min
BRUDBarud22:0122:032min128 km2111hr 38min
CAERChhanera22:1222:142min138 km2111hr 39min
CKKDChharkhera Kurd22:2122:232min145 km-111hr 44min
SGBJSurgaon Banjari22:3322:352min156 km1111hr 51min
TLVTalvadya22:4522:472min168 km2111hr 58min
MTAMathela01:0001:022min176 km11240min
KNWKhandwa01:5004:553hr 5min183 km11224min
BRGJBargaon Gujar05:0305:041min189 km-1237min
BMABagmar05:0905:101min194 km-1237min
DGNDongargaon05:2305:241min207 km11239min
SXASagphata05:3205:331min214 km-1240min
MWAMandwa05:4005:411min220 km-1240min
NPNRNepanagar06:1406:151min226 km21234min
CDIChandni06:2406:251min233 km-1240min
AGQAsirgarh Road06:3406:351min243 km-1240min
BAUBurhanpur06:4406:451min252 km11244min
WGAWaghoda06:5406:551min263 km21246min
RVRaver07:0407:051min273 km-1246min
NBNimbhora07:1407:151min283 km-1246min
SAVSavda07:2407:251min291 km11247min
DSKDuskheda07:3407:351min300 km11251min
BSLBhusaval Jn08:35ends-307 km61228min

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yesterday
21-09-2019
Today
22-09-2019
Tomorrow
23-09-2019
Tuesday
24-09-2019
Yet to start from Itarsi Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
DULARIA
12 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
DHARMKUNDI
25 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
33 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
BHAIRONPUR
41 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
PAGDHAL
48 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
61 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Charkhera
69 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Harda
76 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
PALASNER
83 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
MASANGAON
89 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
BHIRINGI
94 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
107 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
DAGARHKERI
118 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Barud
128 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
138 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
146 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
156 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
168 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
MATHELA
176 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
183 km
01:50
01:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
185min
BARGAON GUJAR
189 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
1min
BAGMAR
194 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
1min
Dongargaon
207 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
2
1min
SAGPHATA
214 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
MANDWA
220 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
2
1min
Nepanagar
226 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
1min
CHANDNI
233 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
2
1min
Asirgarh Road
244 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
1min
Burhanpur
252 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
1min
Waghoda
263 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
1min
Raver
273 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
2
1min
Nimbhora
282 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
2
1min
Savda
291 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
1min
Duskheda
300 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
307 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Et Bsl Passenger

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Itarsi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Et Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutEt Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158

The Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 train runs from ET (Itarsi Jn) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Itarsi Jn to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51158 route map. You can also check how to reach Itarsi to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Et Bsl Passenger

4.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
THIS TRAIN IS VERY GOOD FOR GARIB JANTA
For small towns and villages, Train facility is available so this passenger is Good than Nothing. Saving time than State Transport Bus and also save money. Safe travels in Train than Road.
ccdg fdhjksn gdeykkbvgkkllifdstjllk
most use full aap it is a very great future...
WRITE A REVIEW