more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

51158

Et Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ET
19:20
Itarsi Jn
13hr 15min
35 Stops
BSL
08:35
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51158 - Et Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ET
BSL
-
-

Et Bsl Passenger Schedule

51158 - Et Bsl Passenger runs from Itarsi Jn to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51158 passenger train departs from Itarsi Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51158 train is 13hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Et Bsl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETItarsi Jnstarts19:20-0-11On Time
DRADularia19:3219:342min12 km111On Time
DKIDharmkundi19:4419:462min25 km111On Time
BPFBanapura19:5419:562min33 km111On Time
BIFBhaironpur20:0320:052min41 km-11On Time
PGLPagdhal20:1220:142min48 km-11On Time
TBNTimarni20:2520:272min61 km211On Time
CRKCharkhera20:4820:502min69 km-11On Time
HDHarda20:5821:002min76 km311On Time
PALPalasner21:0821:102min83 km211On Time
MUOMasangaon21:1821:191min89 km211On Time
BRIBhiringi21:2521:272min92 km-11On Time
KKNKhirkiya21:3821:402min107 km111On Time
DRHIDagarhkeri21:5021:522min118 km111On Time
BRUDBarud22:0122:032min128 km211On Time
CAERChhanera22:1222:142min138 km211On Time
CKKDChharkhera Kurd22:2122:232min145 km-11On Time
SGBJSurgaon Banjari22:3322:352min156 km111On Time
TLVTalvadya22:4522:472min168 km211On Time
MTAMathela01:0001:022min176 km112On Time
KNWKhandwa01:5004:553hr 5min183 km112On Time
BRGJBargaon Gujar05:0305:041min189 km-12On Time
BMABagmar05:0905:101min194 km-12On Time
DGNDongargaon05:2305:241min207 km112On Time
SXASagphata05:3205:331min214 km-12On Time
MWAMandwa05:4005:411min220 km-12On Time
NPNRNepanagar06:1406:151min226 km212On Time
CDIChandni06:2406:251min233 km-12On Time
AGQAsirgarh Road06:3406:351min243 km-12On Time
BAUBurhanpur06:4406:451min252 km112On Time
WGAWaghoda06:5406:551min263 km212On Time
RVRaver07:0407:051min273 km-12On Time
NBNimbhora07:1407:151min283 km-12On Time
SAVSavda07:2407:251min291 km112On Time
DSKDuskheda07:3407:351min300 km112On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn08:35ends-307 km612On Time

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Yesterday
03-12-2020
Today
04-12-2020
Tomorrow
05-12-2020
Sunday
06-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
DULARIA
12 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
2min
DHARMKUNDI
25 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Banapura
33 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
2min
BHAIRONPUR
41 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
2min
PAGDHAL
48 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Timarni
61 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Charkhera
69 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Harda
76 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
2min
PALASNER
83 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
2min
MASANGAON
89 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIRINGI
94 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Khirkiya
107 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
2min
DAGARHKERI
118 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Barud
128 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Chhanera
138 km
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
146 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
156 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Talvadya
168 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
2min
MATHELA
176 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Khandwa
183 km
01:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
185min
BARGAON GUJAR
189 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGMAR
194 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Dongargaon
207 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
2
1min
SAGPHATA
214 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDWA
220 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
2
1min
Nepanagar
226 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
2
1min
CHANDNI
233 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Asirgarh Road
244 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Burhanpur
252 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Waghoda
263 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Raver
273 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Nimbhora
282 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Savda
291 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Duskheda
300 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
307 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Et Bsl Passenger

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Itarsi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Et Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutEt Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Et Bsl Passenger - 51158

51158 is a popular Itarsi Jn to Bhusaval Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51158 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Itarsi to Bhusawal" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Et Bsl Passenger

4.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
THIS TRAIN IS VERY GOOD FOR GARIB JANTA
For small towns and villages, Train facility is available so this passenger is Good than Nothing. Saving time than State Transport Bus and also save money. Safe travels in Train than Road.
ccdg fdhjksn gdeykkbvgkkllifdstjllk
most use full aap it is a very great future...
WRITE A REVIEW